Comedy / Family
USA,
(1970–1971), 10 h 25 min
(Length: 25 min)
Episodes(25)
-
What? and Get Out of Show Business? (S01E01)
-
The Sound of Money (S01E02)
-
Whatever Happened to the Old Songs? (S01E03)
-
See Here, Private Partridge (S01E04)
-
When Mother Gets Married (S01E05)
-
Love at First Slight (S01E06)
-
Danny and the Mob (S01E07)
-
But the Memory Lingers On (S01E08)
-
Did You Hear the One About Danny Partridge? (S01E09)
-
Go Directly to Jail (S01E10)
-
This Is My Song (S01E11)
-
My Son, the Feminist (S01E12)
-
Star Quality (S01E13)
-
The Red Woodloe Story (S01E14)
-
Mom Drops Out (S01E15)
-
Old Scrapmouth (S01E16)
-
Why Did the Music Stop? (S01E17)
-
Soul Club (S01E18)
-
To Play or Not to Play? (S01E19)
-
They Shoot Managers, Don't They? (S01E20)
-
Partridge Up a Pear Tree (S01E21)
-
Road Song (S01E22)
-
Not with My Sister, You Don't! (S01E23)
-
A Partridge by Any Other Name (S01E24)
-
A Knight in Shining Armor (S01E25)
Cast
Shirley Jones
USA
Best series:
Over the Garden Wall (2014) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
That '70s Show (1998) (series)
David Cassidy
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Tales of the Unexpected (1979) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Susan Dey
USA
Best series:
Third Watch (1999) (series)
S.W.A.T. (1975) (series)
Fred Flintstone and Friends (1977) (series)
Danny Bonaduce
USA
Best series:
That '70s Show (1998) (series)
Bewitched (1964) (series)
The Kids Are Alright (2018) (series)
Suzanne Crough
USA
Best series:
Wonder Woman (1975) (series)
Fred Flintstone and Friends (1977) (series)
Dave Madden
Canada
Best series:
Bewitched (1964) (series)
Boy Meets World (1993) (series)
Married with Children (1987) (series)
Leon Alton
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Green Hornet (1966) (series)
Frieda Rentie
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Starsky and Hutch (1975) (series)
Batman (1966) (series)
Cosmo Sardo
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Johnny Cash
USA
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
North and South (1985) (series)
Columbo (1971) (series)
Felton Perry
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
The Adventures of Brisco County Jr. (1993) (series)
Hal Taggart
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Gordon Jump
USA
Best series:
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Bewitched (1964) (series)
William Wintersole
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Tony Regan
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Ceil Cabot
USA
Best series:
The Addams Family (1964) (series)
Night Gallery (1969) (series)
Hill Street Blues (1981) (series)
Harry Morgan
USA
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Roots: The Next Generations (1979) (series)
Farrah Fawcett
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Spin City (1996) (series)
Ivan Bonar
USA
Best series:
If Tomorrow Comes (1986) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Ray Bolger
USA
Best series:
Little House on the Prairie (1974) (series)
Battlestar Galactica (1978) (series)