USA,
1971, 60 min
Creators:
James E. MoserScreenplay:
Jack Webb, Daniel B. Ullman, Gilbert Ralston, William P. McGivern, Jackson Gillis (more)Composer:
Fred SteinerCast:
David Janssen, Sid Haig, Joe E. Tata, Eric Braeden, Betty White, Marion Ross, Hari Rhodes, William Campbell, Marilyn Maxwell, Leslie Parrish, Bruce Bennett, Charles McGraw, Lana Wood, Peter Brown (more)Cast
Carl Ballantine
USA
Best series:
Spider-Man (1994) (series)
I Dream of Jeannie (1965) (series)
Freakazoid! (1995) (series)
John Dennis
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
Paul Mantee
USA
Best series:
Longstreet (1971) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
William Bryant
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Batman: The Animated Series (1992) (series)
Charles Robinson
USA
Best series:
The Munsters (1964) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Wildside (1985) (series)
Robert Patten
USA
Best series:
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Dorothy Green
USA
Best series:
The Munsters (1964) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Martin Kosleck
German Empire
Best series:
Longstreet (1971) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Hogan's Heroes (1965) (series)
Carl Esmond
Austria-Hungary
Best series:
Maverick (1957) (series)
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (series)
Climax! (1954) (series)
John Abbott
UK
Best series:
The Munsters (1964) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Bewitched (1964) (series)
Douglas Fowley
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Milton Selzer
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Longstreet (1971) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Ed Peck
USA
Best series:
Longstreet (1971) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Judith Brown
USA
Best series:
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Falcon Crest (1981) (series)
John Daheim
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
Larry Pennell
USA
Best series:
Firefly (2002) (series)
Longstreet (1971) (series)
Quantum Leap (1989) (series)
Russ Conway
Canada
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
The Munsters (1964) (series)
Erin Moran
USA
Best series:
Daktari (1966) (series)
Gunsmoke (1955) (series)
Happy Days (1974) (series)
Carlos Romero
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)