Show by Rock!! Mashumairesh!!
Endless Waltz of Crimson Flashing Wings with Guts (E07)
(episode)- Dokonjou to Shinkoushoku no Tsubasa Hirameku Endless na Waltz (more)
Screenplay:
Tōko MachidaCinematography:
Atsushi IwasakiCast:
Hikaru Tono, Misaki Watada, Yuko Natsuyoshi, Aya Yamane, Kento Itō, Shōhei Komatsu, Yūki Ono, Yūsuke Shirai, Shin'ichirō Miki, Kishō Taniyama, Kōki Uchiyama, Tetsuya Kakihara, Yoshimasa Hosoya (more)VOD (1)
Plots(1)
Mashumairesh!! and DOKONJOFINGER have training camps, and DOKONJOFINGER ends up in a curling competition. (Crunchyroll)
Cast
Hikaru Tono
Japan
Best series:
Delicious in Dungeon (2024) (series)
To Your Eternity (2021) (series)
Shadows House (2021) (series)
Misaki Watada
Japan
Best series:
Run with the Wind (2018) (series)
Bočči the Rock! (2022) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Yuko Natsuyoshi
Japan
Best series:
My Hero Academia (2016) (series)
To Your Eternity (2021) (series)
Grand Blue (2018) (series)
Aya Yamane
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Kento Itō
Japan
Best series:
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Shōhei Komatsu
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Run with the Wind (2018) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Yūki Ono
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
Steins;Gate (2011) (series)
Yūsuke Shirai
Japan
Best series:
From the New World (2012) (series)
Sasaki and Miyano (2022) (series)
My Dress-Up Darling (2022) (series)
Shin'ichirō Miki
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Initial D: First Stage (1998) (series)
Kishō Taniyama
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Kōki Uchiyama
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Tetsuya Kakihara
Germany
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Kuroko's Basketball (2012) (series)
My Hero Academia (2016) (series)
Yoshimasa Hosoya
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Yūji Ueda
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Soushirou Hori
Japan
Best series:
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Bočči the Rock! (2022) (series)
小針彩希
Japan
Best series:
Chainsaw Man (2022) (series)
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
Horimiya (2021) (series)