Germany / Switzerland,
2023, 5 h 54 min
(Length: 58–60 min)
Episodes(6)
-
Du bist mein (S03E01)
-
Melanie (S03E02)
-
In den Flammen (S03E03)
-
Einsam sterben (S03E04)
-
Spurlos (S03E05)
-
Adrenalin (S03E06)
Cast
Kotti Yun
Best series:
Oh Hell (2022) (series)
Der Zürich-Krimi (2016) (series)
Notruf Hafenkante (2007) (series)
Joshua Hupfauer
Best series:
Die Bergretter (2009) (series)
Anne Ratte-Polle
West Germany
Best series:
Dark (2017) (series)
The Defeated (2020) (series)
Schimanski (1997) (series)
Frederic Balonier
Best series:
Maxton Hall – The World Between Us (2024) (series)
Praxis mit Meerblick (2017) (series)
Notruf Hafenkante (2007) (series)
Ben Andrews Rumler
Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
SOKO Stuttgart (2009) (series)
Notruf Hafenkante (2007) (series)
Thomas Gerber
East Germany
Best series:
Ku'damm 56 (2016) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Michaela Winterstein
Best series:
Der Zürich-Krimi (2016) (series)
Nic Romm
Best series:
Einstein Mysteries (2015) (series)
Doc Martin (2004) (series)
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Catherine Bode
West Germany
Best series:
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Morden im Norden (2012) (series)
Anna Fischer
Best series:
Berlin, Berlin (2002) (series)
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Der letzte Zeuge (1998) (series)
Anja Knauer
West Germany
Best series:
Doctor's Diary - Männer sind die beste Medizin (2008) (series)
The Signal (2024) (series)
Iceland Doctors (2018) (series)
Jörn Hentschel
East Germany
Florian Anderer
West Germany
Best series:
Der Zürich-Krimi (2016) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Morden im Norden (2012) (series)
Stephanie Petrowitz
Best series:
Deutschland 86 (2018) (series)
Praxis mit Meerblick (2017) (series)
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
Peer-Uwe Teska
Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Tierärztin Dr. Mertens (2006) (series)
Dagmar Biener
Germany
Best series:
The Last Cop (2010) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Imogen Kogge
Best series:
Bauhaus – A New Era (2019) (series)
Dreileben (2011) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Sarina Radomski
East Germany
Best series:
Counterpart (2017) (series)
Oh Hell (2022) (series)
Praxis mit Meerblick (2017) (series)
Susanne Schäfer
West Germany
Best series:
The Speer and Hitler: Devil's Architect (2005) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Flash - Der Fotoreporter (1991) (series)
Peter Fieseler
West Germany
Best series:
Dogs of Berlin (2018) (series)
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Billie and the Ghost (2013) (series)