World's End Harem
Directed by:
Ryō MiyataScreenplay:
Tetsuya YamadaCinematography:
Sota MikamiComposer:
Shigenobu OokawaCast:
Taichi Ichikawa, Haruka Shiraishi, Takuya Eguchi, Shizuka Ishigami, 渡部恵子, 天野聡美, Yurie Kozakai, Yukina Shuto, Yō Taichi, Aya Yamane, Yū Kobayashi, Marika Hayase, Ayana Taketatsu, Kimiko Saitō, Hikaru Tono (more)VOD (1)
Plots(1)
Reito finds clues leading to the origin of the MK virus. He also finds out that anybody who researches the origins of the virus tends to go missing quickly... (Crunchyroll)
Cast
Taichi Ichikawa
Japan
Best series:
Vinland Saga (2019) (series)
Bočči the Rock! (2022) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Haruka Shiraishi
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Takuya Eguchi
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Shizuka Ishigami
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Vinland Saga (2019) (series)
渡部恵子
Japan
Best series:
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure (2012) (series)
xxxHOLiC (2006) (series)
Darker than Black (2007) (series)
天野聡美
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Horimiya: The Missing Pieces (2023) (series)
Sleepy Princess in the Demon Castle (2020) (series)
Yurie Kozakai
Japan
Best series:
Horimiya: The Missing Pieces (2023) (series)
Horimiya (2021) (series)
Sasaki and Miyano (2022) (series)
Yukina Shuto
Japan
Best series:
My Dress-Up Darling (2022) (series)
Tokyo Revengers (2021) (series)
Classroom of the Elite (2017) (series)
Yō Taichi
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Aya Yamane
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Yū Kobayashi
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
Marika Hayase
Japan
Best series:
Magi: Sinbad no bóken (2016) (series)
Prison School (2015) (series)
Urara Meirocho (2017) (series)
Ayana Taketatsu
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Berserk: The Golden Age Arc - Memorial Edition (2022) (series)
The Quintessential Quintuplets (2019) (series)
Kimiko Saitō
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Hikaru Tono
Japan
Best series:
Delicious in Dungeon (2024) (series)
To Your Eternity (2021) (series)
Shadows House (2021) (series)
Natsuko Hara
Japan
Best series:
Made in Abyss (2017) (series)
Maidens of the Savage Season (2019) (series)
The Rising of the Shield Hero (2018) (series)
Akira Sekine
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Laid-Back Camp (2018) (series)
My Dress-Up Darling (2022) (series)
Ikuko Tani
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
Juri Nagatsuma
Japan
Best series:
Insomniacs After School (2023) (series)
My Dress-Up Darling (2022) (series)
My Roommate Is a Cat (2019) (series)
Seiko Tomoe
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Rurouni Kenshin: Wandering Samurai (1996) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)