Poland,
(2000–2001), 8 h 47 min
(Length: 51–55 min)
Directed by:
Leszek WosiewiczScreenplay:
Cezary HarasimowiczComposer:
Michal LorencCast:
Krzysztof Banaszyk, Artur Janusiak, Malgorzata Kozuchowska, Olaf Lubaszenko, Kinga Preis, Andrzej Mastalerz, Lukasz Nowicki, Anna Radwan, Edyta Jungowska, Andrzej Strzelecki, Józef Fryzlewicz (more)Episodes(10)
-
Kufer Liliany (E01)
-
Szklana kula Róży (E02)
-
Serwantka generałowej (E03)
-
Kanapa doktora Reutta (E04)
-
Rondel kuchmistrza Sokołka (E05)
-
Nocnik panny Agaty Turskiej (E06)
-
Niczyj portret (E07)
-
Steinway ordynata (E08)
-
Sejf 1-go Pułku Szwoleżerów (E09)
-
Szafa brygadiera Abramka (E10)
Cast
Krzysztof Banaszyk
Poland
Best series:
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Klan (1997) (series)
Artur Janusiak
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
1670 (2023) (series)
The Border (2014) (series)
Malgorzata Kozuchowska
Poland
Best series:
Rodzinka.pl (2011) (series)
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Olaf Lubaszenko
Poland
Best series:
Dekalog (1989) (series)
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
The Hexer (2002) (series)
Kinga Preis
Poland
Best series:
Kruk (2018) (series)
The Pact (2015) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Andrzej Mastalerz
Poland
Best series:
Signs (2018) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Lukasz Nowicki
Poland
Best series:
Rodzinka.pl (2011) (series)
Tajemnica twierdzy szyfrów (2007) (series)
Open Your Eyes (2021) (series)
Anna Radwan
Poland
Best series:
The Pact (2015) (series)
Lekarze (2012) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Edyta Jungowska
Poland
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Klan (1997) (series)
Andrzej Strzelecki
Poland
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Klan (1997) (series)
Józef Fryzlewicz
Poland
Best series:
The Master and Margarita (1988) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)
Waldemar Obloza
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Anna Karenina (2000) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Tomasz Marzecki
Best series:
X-Men (1992) (series)
Tomasz Preniasz-Struś
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)
Tadeusz Hanusek
Poland
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
Dlouhá bílá stopa (1982) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Jacek Lenartowicz
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Spellbinder (1995) (series)
Karolina Muszalak
Poland
Best series:
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)
Robert Żołędziewski
Poland
Best series:
Plebania (2000) (series)
Stanisław Banasiuk
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Treadstone (2019) (series)
The Hexer (2002) (series)