Druhý dech
Directed by:
Hynek BočanScreenplay:
Ivo PelantCinematography:
Ivan ŠlapetaComposer:
Karel SvobodaCast:
Josef Abrhám, Ivana Chýlková, Vladimír Kratina, Naďa Konvalinková, Jiří Rosenkranz, Marek Vašut, Petr Čepek, Vladimír Dlouhý, Ilona Svobodová, Radoslav Brzobohatý, Hana Gregorová, Jiří Langmajer (more)Cast
Mirko Musil
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Česká soda (1993) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Sňatky z rozumu (1968) (series)
Dana Bartůňková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Visitors (1983) (series)
Slavné historky zbojnické (1985) (series)
Co teď a co potom? (1991) (series)
Miroslav Středa
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Slovácko sa nesúdí (1975) (series)
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
Štěpán Tyl
Best series:
Druhý dech (1988) (series)
Petr Pelzer
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Muž v pozadí (1995) (series)
Z hříček o královnách (1994) (series)
Jiří Klem
Best series:
The Markovič Method: Hojer (2024) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Muž v pozadí (1995) (series)
Ivan Podobský
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
Druhý dech (1988) (series)
Rodáci (1988) (series)
Alena Kreuzmannová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Chalupáři (1975) (series)
Příběhy cvrčka a štěňátka (1978) (series)
Přítelkyně z domu smutku (1992) (series)
Bohuslav Čáp
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Sinful People of Prague (1968) (series)
Lekár umierajúceho času (1983) (series)
Panoptikum Města pražského (1987) (series)
Mahulena Bočanová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Muž v pozadí (1995) (series)
Chalupáři (1975) (series)
The Train of Childhood and Expectation (1985) (series)
Pavel Nový
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Velmi uvěřitelné příběhy (1991) (series)
Uršula Kluková
German Empire
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Hospital at the End of the City (1977) (series)
Bakaláři (1972) (series)
Jana Kubátová
Czechoslovakia
Hana Brejchová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Přítelkyně z domu smutku (1992) (series)
Zlá krev (1986) (series)
Cirkus Humberto (1988) (series)
Hana Militká
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Co teď a co potom? (1991) (series)
Dlouhá míle (1989) (series)
Wolfgang A. Mozart (1991) (series)
Eva Řepíková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Train of Childhood and Expectation (1985) (series)
Největší z Pierotů (1990) (series)
The Ambulance (1984) (series)
Petr Turek
Best series:
Největší z Pierotů (1990) (series)
Druhý dech (1988) (series)
Zdeněk Srstka
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Česká soda (1993) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Záhada hlavolamu (1969) (series)
Marcela Martínková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Hamster in a Nightshirt (1987) (series)
Rozsudek (1970) (series)
Bohumila Dolejšová
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
The Train of Childhood and Expectation (1985) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Dlouhá míle (1989) (series)