Yu-Gi-Oh! Go Rush!!
Japan,
2023, 24 min
Directed by:
Nobuhiro KondoScreenplay:
Tatsuto HiguchiCinematography:
Hiroshi OoizumiComposer:
Ryo KawasakiCast:
Koko Fukushima, Toshiki Kumagai, Arthur Lounsbery, Takuya Eguchi, Natsuki Hanae, Ai Fairouz, Kousuke Tanabe, Yū Hayashi, Tatsuyuki Kobayashi, Yuko Natsuyoshi, Hina Kino, Kenji Nojima, 南雲大輔 (more)Cast
Koko Fukushima
Japan
Toshiki Kumagai
Japan
Arthur Lounsbery
USA
Takuya Eguchi
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Natsuki Hanae
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Ai Fairouz
Japan
Best series:
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Chainsaw Man (2022) (series)
Kousuke Tanabe
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (2018) (series)
Yū Hayashi
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Tatsuyuki Kobayashi
Japan
Best series:
My Roommate Is a Cat (2019) (series)
Assassination Classroom (2015) (series)
The Rising of the Shield Hero (2018) (series)
Yuko Natsuyoshi
Japan
Best series:
My Hero Academia (2016) (series)
To Your Eternity (2021) (series)
Grand Blue (2018) (series)
Hina Kino
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
ERASED (2016) (series)
Kenji Nojima
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
南雲大輔
Japan
Best series:
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Your lie in April (2014) (series)
The Heroic Legend of Arslan (2015) (series)
Kyouhei Natsume
Japan
Best series:
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (2018) (series)
The Dangers in My Heart (2023) (series)
Tomo-chan Is a Girl! (2023) (series)
Mitsuki Nakamura
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Chainsaw Man (2022) (series)
Rie Kawamura
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Tomohiro Shiozaki
Japan
Best series:
Welcome to Demon School, Iruma-kun (2019) (series)
Cop Craft (2019) (series)
Cagaster of an Insect Cage (2020) (series)
Mari Uchiyama
Japan
Best series:
Spy x Family (2022) (series)
Blue Lock (2022) (series)
Ya Boy Kongming! (2022) (series)
Seiyū Fujiwara
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Katsunori Okai
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)