Family
Germany,
(1992–2002), 31 h 40 min
(Length: 25–30 min)
Directed by:
Andreas Dresen, Brigitte Dresewski, Berno Kürten, Nenad Djapić, Hannelore Unterberg (more)Cast:
Frederick Lau, Aykut Kayacik, Vanessa Berthold, Maximilian Befort, Mehdi Nebbou, Janina Flieger, Aline Krajewski, Susanne Sachsse, Dragomir Felba, Andreas Windhuis, Uwe Steimle, Daniel Zillmann (more)Episodes(69)
-
Herzsprünge (E31)
-
Der Unfall (E32)
-
Der Andere (E33)
-
Abgehauen (E34)
-
Und ganz besonders Fabian (E35)
-
Tommy und Beule (E36)
-
Nie wieder Ibiza (E37)
-
Schwarzeneggers Koffer (E38)
-
Ein Ferienjob (E39)
-
Läusefrei (E40)
-
Der Duft der Algarve (E41)
-
Ferien jenseits des Mondes (E42)
-
Mattis Baum (E43)
-
Geheimsache Fee (E44)
-
Freundin wider Willen (E45)
-
Donald und Daisy im Internet (E46)
-
Vorsicht, Zwillinge (E47)
-
Mozart auf dem Dach (E48)
-
Gefangen (E49)
-
Vollkornsocken (1): Der Neue (E50)
-
Vollkornsocken (2): Das Familiengeheimnis (E51)
-
Wer zuletzt lacht (E52)
-
Ein Hund namens Freitag (1) (E53)
-
Ein Hund namens Freitag (2) (E54)
-
Ein Hund namens Freitag (3) (E55)
-
Der Fünfzigmarkschein (E56)
-
Der große Bruder (E57)
-
Lotte Primaballerina (E58)
-
Titanic – noch einmal (E59)
-
Liebe, Lügen und Geheimnisse (1) (E60)
Cast
Wolfgang Finck
West Germany
Best series:
Anna (1987) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Veronika Nowag-Jones
Germany
Best series:
Die Kirschenkönigin (2004) (series)
Public Morals (2015) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Ursula Andermatt
Switzerland
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Inspector Rex: A Cop's Best Friend (1994) (series)
Heinz-Werner Kraehkamp
West Germany
Best series:
Die ProSieben Märchenstunde (2006) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Eduardo Condorcet
Portugal
Peter von Strombeck
West Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Jörg Malchow
East Germany
Best series:
Babylon Berlin (2017) (series)
Deutschland 86 (2018) (series)
54 Hours (2018) (series)
Steven Gätjen
USA
Best series:
Relic Hunter (1999) (series)
Guido Föhrweißer
Best series:
The X-Files (1993) (series)
FlashForward (2009) (series)
Mr. & Mrs. Smith (1996) (series)
Reinhard Scheunemann
East Germany
Best series:
Archiv des Todes (1980) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Holger Franke
East Germany
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series) - actor, a.f.
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tiere bis unters Dach (2010) (series)
Kai Mößner
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
Ilona Schulz
West Germany
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Schimanski (1997) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Irina Iwas
Best series:
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Wolff's Turf (1992) (series)
Jaecki Schwarz
Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Charlotte Buschner
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Lutz Reichert
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Pfarrer Braun (2003) (series)
SOKO München (1978) (series)
Jörg Steinberg
East Germany
Best series:
Deutschland 86 (2018) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Simone Frost
East Germany
Best series:
Hexen - Magie, Mythen und die Wahrheit (2003) (series)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
Delia-Deborah Wagner
Germany
Best series:
Die Cleveren (1998) (series)
Balko (1995) (series)
Für alle Fälle Stefanie (1995) (series)