USA,
1969, 17x45 min
Cinematography:
Henry Cronjager Jr.Composer:
Earle HagenCast:
Tiffany Bolling, Zooey Hall, David Moses, James Iglehart, Parley Baer, Jim McMullan, Aron Kincaid, Susan Howard, Richard Kiley, Richard Evans, Richard Anthony, Sherry Miles, Dennis Redfield, A Martinez (more)Cast
Tiffany Bolling
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Bonanza (1959) (series)
Charlie's Angels (1976) (series)
Zooey Hall
USA
Best series:
The Streets of San Francisco (1972) (series)
Police Story (1973) (series)
Happy Days (1974) (series)
David Moses
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Bosch: Legacy (2022) (series)
James Iglehart
USA
Parley Baer
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
I Love Lucy (1951) (series)
The Addams Family (1964) (series)
Jim McMullan
USA
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) (series)
Aron Kincaid
USA
Best series:
DuckTales (1987) (series)
Batman: The Animated Series (1992) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Susan Howard
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Columbo (1971) (series)
Richard Kiley
USA
Best series:
If Tomorrow Comes (1986) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Richard Evans
USA
Best series:
How the West Was Won (1976) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
S.W.A.T. (1975) (series)
Richard Anthony
Egypt
Best series:
Dallas (1978) (series)
Sherry Miles
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Wonder Woman (1975) (series)
Dennis Redfield
USA
Best series:
Highway to Heaven (1984) (series)
The Streets of San Francisco (1972) (series)
Gunsmoke (1955) (series)
A Martinez
USA
Best series:
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
The Rookie (2018) (series)
Longmire (2012) (series)
Brenda Scott
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Disneyland (1954) (series)
Marcy Lafferty
USA
Best series:
Mike Hammer (1984) (series)
Fantasy Island (1977) (series)
Hawaii Five-O (1968) (series)
Judy Pace
USA
Best series:
Bewitched (1964) (series)
I Dream of Jeannie (1965) (series)
Kung Fu (1972) (series)
Brenda Sykes
USA
Best series:
The Streets of San Francisco (1972) (series)
One Life to Live (1968) (series)
The Love Boat (1977) (series)
Jeff Cooper
Canada
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Wonder Woman (1975) (series)
Carl Reindel
USA
Best series:
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
The Psychiatrist (1970) (series)