USA,
1973, 90 min
Cast
Bradford Dillman
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Michael Kitchen
UK
Best series:
To Play the King (1993) (series)
Chancer (1990) (series)
Tales of the Unexpected (1979) (series)
Harry Guardino
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1985) (series)
Lee Purcell
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Beyond Belief: Fact or Fiction (1997) (series)
Due South (1994) (series)
Philip Carey
USA
Best series:
Police Story (1973) (series)
Gunsmoke (1955) (series)
One Life to Live (1968) (series)
Jenny O'Hara
USA
Best series:
House M.D. (2004) (series)
Six Feet Under (2001) (series)
The Good Doctor (2017) (series)
Polly Bergen
USA
Best series:
The Sopranos (1999) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
The Winds of War (1983) (series)
Julie Newmar
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Bewitched (1964) (series)
Barbara Feldon
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (series)
Anjanette Comer
USA
Best series:
Columbo (1971) (series)
Streets of Laredo (1995) (series)
The Practice (1997) (series)
Christopher George
USA
Best series:
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Bewitched (1964) (series)
Wonder Woman (1975) (series)
Mariette Hartley
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Susan Strasberg
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Tales of the Unexpected (1979) (series)
Lynda Day George
USA
Best series:
Roots (1977) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
The Green Hornet (1966) (series)
George Grizzard
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Salome Jens
USA
Best series:
Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005) (series)
The Wonder Years (1988) (series)
The Outer Limits (1963) (series)
Harold J. Stone
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Longstreet (1971) (series)
George Maharis
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Night Gallery (1969) (series)
John Ericson
German Empire
Best series:
Longstreet (1971) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Albert Salmi
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)