USA,
1960, 6x30 min
Cast
Jason Evers
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Julie Adams
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Jack Ging
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Denver Pyle
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
William Redfield
USA
Best series:
Producers' Showcase (1954) (series)
Bewitched (1964) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Robert Middleton
USA
Best series:
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Bing Russell
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Longstreet (1971) (series)
Harry Townes
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
John Milford
USA
Best series:
Homefront (1991) (series)
Longstreet (1971) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Robert Emhardt
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Hal K. Dawson
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Robert Carricart
France
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Michael Burns
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Al Ruscio
USA
Best series:
Police Squad! (1982) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
The Wonder Years (1988) (series)
Suzanne Lloyd
Canada
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Saint (1962) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Paul Carr
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
The Green Hornet (1966) (series)
Troy Melton
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Tyler McVey
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
I Love Lucy (1951) (series)
Michael Keep
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Bonanza (1959) (series)
Forrest Lewis
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
The Munsters (1964) (series)