Japan,
1996, 25 min
Cast
Yūji Kishi
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (series)
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (series)
Emma: A Victorian Romance (2005) (series)
Hiroshi Ōtake
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Death Note (2006) (series)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (series)
Kyōsei Tsukui
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (series)
Trigun (1998) (series)
Takashi Nagasako
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
まるたまり
Japan
Best series:
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
Beck: Mongolian Chop Squad (2004) (series)
Doraemon (1979) (series)
Edo Yamaguchi
Japan
Hōchū Ōtsuka
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Nobuo Tanaka
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Monster (2004) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Osamu Kobayashi
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Noir (2001) (series)
Legend of the Galactic Heroes Gaiden (1998) (series)
Kiyoshi Kobayashi
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Death Note (2006) (series)
Basilisk (2005) (series)
Toshiharu Sakurai
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Miki Nagasawa
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
Yoshimi Iwasaki
Japan
Takeshi Watabe
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
GTO: Great teacher Onizuka (1999) (series)
二又一成
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Naoki Tatsuta
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
Tomokazu Seki
Japan
Best series:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Initial D: First Stage (1998) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Kazuki Yao
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Initial D: First Stage (1998) (series)