Pretty Cure - Max Heart (2005) (season)
Japan,
2006, 24 min
Screenplay:
Yoshimi NaritaComposer:
佐藤直紀Cast:
Yōko Honna, Yukana, Tomokazu Seki, Akiko Yajima, Haruna Ikezawa, Rie Tanaka, Asuka Tani'i, Hiroshi Naka, 上別府仁資, Fumie Mizusawa, Mikako Fujita, Mayuko Kobayashi, Taiki Matsuno, 永野愛, Wataru Takagi (more)Cast
Yōko Honna
Japan
Best series:
Emma: A Victorian Romance (2005) (series)
xxxHOLiC (2006) (series)
Sword Art Online (2012) (series)
Yukana
Japan
Best series:
Mononoke (2007) (series)
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (2006) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Tomokazu Seki
Japan
Best series:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Initial D: First Stage (1998) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Akiko Yajima
Japan
Best series:
Berserk (1997) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Polar Bear's Café (2012) (series)
Haruna Ikezawa
Greece
Best series:
Mononoke (2007) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
KenIchi: The Mightiest Disciple (2006) (series)
Rie Tanaka
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Mononoke (2007) (series)
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (2018) (series)
Asuka Tani'i
Japan
Best series:
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (series)
Wolf's Rain (2003) (series)
Nichijou: My Ordinary Life (2011) (series)
Hiroshi Naka
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
上別府仁資
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (series)
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
Cyberpunk: Edgerunners (2022) (series)
Fumie Mizusawa
Japan
Best series:
Fate/stay Night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Mob Psycho 100 (2016) (series)
Mikako Fujita
Japan
Best series:
Casshern Sins (2008) (series)
Welcome to Irabu`s Office (2009) (series)
Eyeshield 21 (2005) (series)
Mayuko Kobayashi
Japan
Best series:
Naruto (2002) (series)
Taiki Matsuno
Japan
Best series:
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Crest of the Stars (1999) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
永野愛
Japan
Best series:
Phantom Thief Jeanne (1999) (series)
Toriko (2011) (series)
Digimon Adventure (1999) (series)
Wataru Takagi
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Initial D: First Stage (1998) (series)
Ken'ichi Ono
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Hajime No Ippo: The Fighting! – Rising (2013) (series)
Ai Kobayashi
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Mushi-Shi (2005) (series)
Kino's Journey (2003) (series)
Haruhi Nanao
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-Shi (2005) (series)
GTO: Great teacher Onizuka (1999) (series)
Monster (2004) (series)
Kokoro Kikuchi
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Delicious in Dungeon (2024) (series)
Mushi-Shi (2005) (series)