Directed by:
Bernd FischerauerComposer:
Eugen ThomassCast:
Gaby Dohm, Gerd Böckmann, Miroslav Nemec, Udo Wachtveitl, Michaela May, Constanze Engelbrecht, Uschi Glas, Enzi Fuchs, Elmar Wepper, Kathrin Ackermann, Ulrich Gebauer, Florian Kern, Wilfried Klaus (more)Cast
Walter Buschhoff
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
SOKO München (1978) (series)
Das Erbe der Guldenburgs (1987) (series)
Volker Prechtel
German Empire
Best series:
Anna (1987) (series)
Master Eder and His Pumuckl (1982) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Reinhard Glemnitz
German Empire
Best series:
Raumpatrouille - Die phantastischen Abenteuer des Raumschiffes Orion (1966) (series)
The Winds of War (1983) (series)
Joseph Balsamo (1973) (series)
Gustl Bayrhammer
German Empire
Best series:
Master Eder and His Pumuckl (1982) (series)
Alice in Wonderland (1983) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Imo Heite
Best series:
Arsène Lupin (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
Lutz Reichert
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Pfarrer Braun (2003) (series)
SOKO München (1978) (series)
Claudia Butenuth
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
SOKO München (1978) (series)
Maxl Graf
German Empire
Best series:
SOKO Donau (2005) (series)
Das Traumschiff (1981) (series)
A Case for Two (1981) (series)
Carlamaria Heim
German Empire
Best series:
Master Eder and His Pumuckl (1982) (series)
Petra Verena Milchert
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
Der Landarzt (1987) (series)
Diane Stolojan
France
Best series:
The Bureau (2015) (series)
Falco (2013) (series)
La Vie devant Nous (2002) (series)
Irene Clarin
West Germany
Best series:
Derrick (1974) (series)
SOKO München (1978) (series)
Siska (1998) (series)
Regine Hackethal
West Germany
Best series:
Die Verbrechen des Professor Capellari (1998) (series)
A Case for Two (1981) (series)
Der Alte (1977) (series)
Rolf Castell
German Empire
Best series:
Master Eder and His Pumuckl (1982) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Ludwig Wühr
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
Der Bergdoktor (1992) (series)
Irmgard Henning
German Empire
Best series:
Master Eder and His Pumuckl (1982) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
Christiane Leuchtmann
West Germany
Best series:
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Tierärztin Dr. Mertens (2006) (series)
Im Namen des Gesetzes (1994) (series)
Hans Gruber
Best series:
The Young Indiana Jones Chronicles (1992) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
Der Alte (1977) (series)
Achim Thorwald
German Empire