Czech Republic,
2021, 149 min
Cast
Marie Poulová
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Exhale (2023)
Innocent Lies (2013) (series)
Jan Hus (2015) (TV movie)
Lenka Svadbíková-Veliká
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Maškaráda čili Fantom Opery (2009) (theatrical recording)
Faidra (2008) (theatrical recording)
Naši furianti (2011) (theatrical recording)
Magdalena Zimová
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Maškaráda čili Fantom Opery (2009) (theatrical recording)
Jak jsem se ztratil aneb Malá vánoční povídka (2002) (theatrical recording)
Faidra (2008) (theatrical recording)
Jan Vondráček
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Maškaráda čili Fantom Opery (2009) (theatrical recording)
Jak jsem se ztratil aneb Malá vánoční povídka (2002) (theatrical recording)
Lhář (2005) (theatrical recording)
Jan Meduna
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Naši furianti (2011) (theatrical recording)
Bet on Friendship (2021)
Pavel Neškudla
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Lidská tragikomedie (2021) (theatrical recording)
Occupation (2021)
I, Olga (2016)
Michaela Doležalová
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Maškaráda čili Fantom Opery (2009) (theatrical recording)
Lhář (2005) (theatrical recording)
Faidra (2008) (theatrical recording)
Pavel Tesař
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Maškaráda čili Fantom Opery (2009) (theatrical recording)
Jak jsem se ztratil aneb Malá vánoční povídka (2002) (theatrical recording)
Lhář (2005) (theatrical recording)
Martin Veliký
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Jak jsem se ztratil aneb Malá vánoční povídka (2002) (theatrical recording)
Lhář (2005) (theatrical recording)
Běsi (2008) (theatrical recording)
Tomáš Turek
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Maškaráda čili Fantom Opery (2009) (theatrical recording)
Soudné sestry (2007) (theatrical recording)
Nineties (2022) (series)
Eva Hacurová
Czech Republic
Best movies:
Mistakes (2021)
How Not to Screw Up Your Life (2019) (series)
Grand Prix (2022)
Petr Jeništa
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Stavrogin je ďábel (2005) (theatrical recording)
One Life (2023)
Rok na vsi (1995) (theatrical recording)
Klára Oltová
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Král Lear (2003) (theatrical recording)
Soudné sestry (2007) (theatrical recording)
The Defender (2021) (series)