Blankenese
Directed by:
Hermann LeitnerScreenplay:
Marcus ScholzCinematography:
Reiner SchäfferCast:
Ursula Lingen, Gisela Trowe, Edwin Noel, Hans Quest, Till Demtrøder, Philipp Moog, Stephan Orlac, Beate Finckh, Wolfgang Völz, Antje Hagen, Lisa Martinek, Fabian Harloff, Jürgen Thormann, Ilse Seemann (more)Cast
Ursula Lingen
German Empire
Gisela Trowe
German Empire
Best series:
Ein Mann steht seine Frau (1997) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Donna Leon (2000) (series)
Edwin Noel
German Empire
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der Bulle von Tölz (1996) (series)
Hans Quest
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
Das Traumschiff (1981) (series)
Till Demtrøder
West Germany
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series) - actor, a.f.
Der König von St. Pauli (1998) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Philipp Moog
West Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)
Stephan Orlac
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
A Case for Two (1981) (series)
Beate Finckh
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
A Case for Two (1981) (series)
Wolfgang Völz
Best series:
Raumpatrouille - Die phantastischen Abenteuer des Raumschiffes Orion (1966) (series)
Disneyland (1954) (series) - a.f.
Jim Knopf (2000) (series)
Antje Hagen
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
Das Traumschiff (1981) (series)
Lisa Martinek
West Germany
Best series:
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Fabian Harloff
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
Notruf Hafenkante (2007) (series)
Jürgen Thormann
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Bibi und Tina (2004) (series)
Wolff's Turf (1992) (series)
Ilse Seemann
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der Landarzt (1987) (series)
Adelheid und ihre Mörder (1993) (series)
Julia Biedermann
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Ein Schloß am Wörthersee (1990) (series)
Das Traumschiff (1981) (series)
Klaus Höhne
German Empire
Best series:
Berlin Alexanderplatz (1980) (series)
Treasure Island (1966) (series)
Lucy the Menace of Street (1980) (series)
Gerda Gmelin
German Empire
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Die Cleveren (1998) (series)
Agnes Dünneisen
Switzerland
Best series:
Derrick (1974) (series)
SOKO München (1978) (series)