Screenplay:
Julia Beam, Brigitte Müller, Martin Kluger, Kerstin-Luise Neumann, Nicole Swidler (more)Composer:
Günther FischerCast:
Christina Scholz, Ulrich Reinthaller, Ulrich Matschoss, Heike Jonca, Ralf Lindermann, Walter Schultheiß, Heike Schroetter, Joost Siedhoff, Eva Maria Bauer, Astrid M. Fünderich, Maria Furtwängler (more)Episodes(13)
-
Ein hoffnungsloser Fall (S03E01)
-
Alex lernt lachen (S03E02)
-
Enthüllungen (S03E03)
-
Große Lügen (S03E04)
-
Manege frei (S03E05)
-
Extasy (S03E06)
-
Das Virus (S03E07)
-
Anne (S03E08)
-
Die Übermacht (S03E09)
-
Freundschaft (S03E10)
-
Verwicklungen (S03E11)
-
Väter (S03E12)
-
Frieden (S03E13)
Cast
Oliver Grober
Best series:
Rosa Roth (1994) (series)
Der Bergdoktor (1992) (series)
Sinan Toprak ist der Unbestechliche (2001) (series)
Tom Schilling
East Germany
Best series:
Generation War (2013) (series)
The Same Sky (2017) (series)
Das Adlon. Eine Familiensaga (2013) (series)
Horst Janson
German Empire
Best series:
Die ProSieben Märchenstunde (2006) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
The Last Cop (2010) (series)
Andrea Wildner
Austria
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Um Himmels Willen (2002) (series)
SOKO München (1978) (series)
Konstanze Breitebner
Austria
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der letzte Zeuge (1998) (series)
Maximilian Haas
Germany
Best series:
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Der letzte Zeuge (1998) (series)
Emma Hipp
Germany
Best series:
Im Namen des Gesetzes (1994) (series)
A Case for Two (1981) (series)
Wolff's Turf (1992) (series)
Ralph Schicha
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Die Bergretter (2009) (series)
SOKO Donau (2005) (series)
Luise Krone
Best series:
Hallo, Onkel Doc! (1994) (series)
Siemen Rühaak
West Germany
Best series:
Dark Realm (2000) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Monika Schwarz
Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
SOKO München (1978) (series)
Wolfgang Greese
German Empire
Best series:
Spuk unterm Riesenrad (1979) (series)
Das unsichtbare Visier (1973) (series)
Das Geheimnis der Anden (1972) (series)
Brigitte Karner
Austria
Best series:
Vienna Blood (2019) (series)
The Officer Factory (1989) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Felix Bresser
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Im Namen des Gesetzes (1994) (series)
Balko (1995) (series)
Karin Düwel
East Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Ulrich Faulhaber
German Empire
Best series:
Nicht von schlechten Eltern (1993) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Angelika Perdelwitz
East Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Wolff's Turf (1992) (series)
Robert Stadlober
Austria
Best series:
Das Boot (2018) (series)
Kafka (2024) (series)
Schimanski (1997) (series)
Teresa Harder
West Germany
Best series:
The Vanishing (2017) (series)
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Christoph Hofrichter
West Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
GSG 9 (2007) (series)