Germany,
(1998–2024), 791 h 58 min
(Length: 43–45 min)
Seasons(27) / Episodes(1056)
-
Season 1 (1998) - 36 episodes
-
Season 2 (1999) - 33 episodes
-
Season 3 (2000) - 19 episodes
-
Season 4 (2001) - 36 episodes
-
Season 5 (2002) - 40 episodes
-
Season 6 (2003) - 43 episodes
-
Season 7 (2004) - 42 episodes
-
Season 8 (2005) - 42 episodes
-
Season 9 (2006) - 42 episodes
-
Season 10 (2007) - 42 episodes
-
Season 11 (2007) - 42 episodes
-
Season 12 (2009) - 42 episodes
-
Season 13 (2010) - 42 episodes
-
Season 14 (2011) - 42 episodes
-
Season 15 (2012) - 42 episodes
-
Season 16 (2013) - 42 episodes
-
Season 17 (2014) - 42 episodes
-
Season 18 (2015) - 42 episodes
-
Season 19 (2016) - 42 episodes
-
Season 20 (2017) - 42 episodes
-
Season 21 (2018) - 42 episodes
-
Season 22 (2019) - 42 episodes
-
Season 23 (2020) - 42 episodes
-
Season 24 (2021) - 42 episodes
-
Season 25 (2022) - 42 episodes
-
Season 26 (2023) - 42 episodes
-
Season 27 (2024) - 9 episodes
Cast
Gisa Zach
West Germany
Best series:
Morden im Norden (2012) (series)
Die Bergretter (2009) (series)
Familie Dr. Kleist (2004) (series)
Isabel Bongard
Best series:
Babylon Berlin (2017) (series)
Dreileben (2011) (series)
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Floriane Daniel
West Germany
Best series:
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Philipp Oehme
East Germany
Best series:
Dreileben (2011) (series)
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Felix Vörtler
West Germany
Best series:
Wolves of Berlin (2009) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Anjorka Strechel
West Germany
Best series:
Dark (2017) (series)
Praxis mit Meerblick (2017) (series)
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Björn Bugri
Best series:
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Morden im Norden (2012) (series)
Timo Jacobs
West Germany
Best series:
Dreileben (2011) (series)
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Ellenie Salvo González
Best series:
Die ProSieben Märchenstunde (2006) (series)
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Marko Dyrlich
East Germany
Best series:
Babylon Berlin (2017) (series)
The Gryphon (2023) (series)
Einstein Mysteries (2015) (series)
Christina Petersen
West Germany
Best series:
Einstein Mysteries (2015) (series)
Praxis mit Meerblick (2017) (series)
Inga Lindström (2004) (series)
Katharina Matz
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Babylon Berlin (2017) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der Dicke (2005) (series)
Laura Louisa Garde
Best series:
4 Blocks (2017) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
Nicole Ernst
West Germany
Best series:
The Team (2015) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Morden im Norden (2012) (series)
Merle Juschka
Best series:
Billie and the Ghost (2013) (series)
Carina Kühne
Best series:
Praxis mit Meerblick (2017) (series)
Die Bergretter (2009) (series)
Nele Kiper
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
The Last Cop (2010) (series)
Frühling (2011) (series)
Jürgen Haug
Best series:
Ku'damm 63 (2021) (series)
Dark Woods (2020) (series)
Stromberg (2004) (series)
Tom Radisch
East Germany
Best series:
Morden im Norden (2012) (series)
Die Bergretter (2009) (series)
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)