Twin Princess of Wonder Planet - Gyu! (2006) (season)
Crossing Over the Cosmos - Field Trip Survival (S02E09)
(episode)- Uchuu o Koete: Ensoku Survival (more)
Screenplay:
Michiro TsuchiyaCinematography:
Naoyuki WadaComposer:
Koutarou NakagawaCast:
Megumi Kojima, Yūko Gotō, Satomi Kōrogi, Kaori Mizuhashi, Hiro Shimono, Tetsuya Kakihara, Rina Satō, Misato Fukuen, Tomoko Kaneda, Junko Minagawa, Shinnosuke Tachibana, Atsushi Imaruoka, Fuyuka Ono (more)Cast
Megumi Kojima
Japan
Best series:
NANA (2006) (series)
D.N. Angel (2003) (series)
Spiral (2002) (series)
Yūko Gotō
Japan
Best series:
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (2006) (series)
Puella Magi Madoka Magica (2011) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Satomi Kōrogi
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Rurouni Kenshin: Wandering Samurai (1996) (series)
Nichijou: My Ordinary Life (2011) (series) - actor, narrator
Kaori Mizuhashi
Japan
Best series:
Hellsing (2001) (series)
Puella Magi Madoka Magica (2011) (series)
Hellsing Ultimate (2006) (series)
Hiro Shimono
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Blue Lock (2022) (series)
Tetsuya Kakihara
Germany
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Kuroko's Basketball (2012) (series)
My Hero Academia (2016) (series)
Rina Satō
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Mushi-Shi (2005) (series)
Polar Bear's Café (2012) (series)
Misato Fukuen
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Monster (2004) (series)
Tomoko Kaneda
Japan
Best series:
Polar Bear's Café (2012) (series)
Monster (2004) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Junko Minagawa
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (2006) (series)
Cross Game (2009) (series)
Shinnosuke Tachibana
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Kamisama Kiss OVA (2013) (series)
Atsushi Imaruoka
Japan
Best series:
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Kanon (2006) (series)
Fuyuka Ono
Japan
Best series:
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
Major (2004) (series)
Your lie in April (2014) (series)
Yūko Maruyama
Japan
Best series:
Summer Nude (2013) (series)
Hidamari Sketch (2007) (series)
Urusei Yatsura (1981) (series)
Keiji Hirai
Japan
中世明日香
Japan
Best series:
Sketchbook: Full Color's (2007) (series)
Paniponi Dash! (2005) (series)
Kashimashi: Girl Meets Girl (2006) (series)
朝倉栄介
Japan
Best series:
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (series)
Nanae Katō
Japan
Best series:
Natsume's Book of Friends (2008) (series)
Inu Yasha (2000) (series)
Princess Tutu (2002) (series)
升望
Japan
Best series:
Shigofumi: Letters from the Departed (2008) (series)
Nobunaga Concerto (2014) (series)
Monthly Girls' Nozaki-kun (2014) (series)
Eriko Kawasaki
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Hikaru no Go (2001) (series)
The Twelve Kingdoms (2002) (series)