Germany,
1997, 48 min
Cast
Steffen Gräbner
East Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Im Namen des Gesetzes (1994) (series)
Neithardt Riedel
East Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der letzte Zeuge (1998) (series)
Inga Lindström (2004) (series)
Ludo Vici
West Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Medicopter 117 - Jedes Leben zählt (1998) (series)
Julian Manuel
West Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)
Maximilian Haas
Germany
Best series:
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Der letzte Zeuge (1998) (series)
Anna Utzerath
Best series:
SOKO München (1978) (series)
Rudolf Wessely
Austria
Best series:
Heimat: A Chronicle of Germany (1984) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Donna Leon (2000) (series)
Götz Behrendt
Best series:
Berlin, Berlin (2002) (series)
Für alle Fälle Stefanie (1995) (series)
Marie-Charlott Schüler
West Germany
Best series:
SOKO München (1978) (series)
A Case for Two (1981) (series)
Die Rosenheim-Cops (2002) (series)
Marie Bardischewski
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
SOKO München (1978) (series)
Karl Friedrich
Austria
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)
Kerstin De Ahna
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
Hans Lobitz
German Empire
Best series:
Raumpatrouille - Die phantastischen Abenteuer des Raumschiffes Orion (1966) (series) - a.f.
Tatort (1970) (series)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Hildegard Kuhlenberg
Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Julie Lescaut (1992) (series)
Wolfgang Schatz
West Germany
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series) - actor, a.f.
Tatort (1970) (series)
Pokémon (1997) (series)
Ernst Hannawald
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
SOKO München (1978) (series)
Matthias Eberth
West Germany
Edith Behleit
German Empire
Best series:
Derrick (1974) (series)
Doppelter Einsatz (1994) (series)
Siska (1998) (series)
Fiona Molloy
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Die Rosenheim-Cops (2002) (series)
Unser Charly (1995) (series)
Wanda Badeda
Best series:
Medicopter 117 - Jedes Leben zählt (1998) (series)
Forsthaus Falkenau (1989) (series)