USA,
1965, 26x22 min
Cinematography:
Andrew J. McIntyreComposer:
Hugo MontenegroCast:
Arch Johnson, Dave Madden, Nina Wayne, Edward Everett Horton, Frank De Vol, Alice Nunn, Mike Wagner, Maureen McCormick, Reginald Owen, Ned Glass, Virginia Gregg, Burt Mustin, Leonard Stone (more)Cast
Thomas E. Jackson
USA
Best series:
Adventures of Superman (1952) (series)
Dick Balduzzi
USA
Best series:
Bewitched (1964) (series)
Columbo (1971) (series)
I Dream of Jeannie (1965) (series)
Dort Clark
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Munsters (1964) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Del Moore
USA
Best series:
The Addams Family (1964) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
I Dream of Jeannie (1965) (series)
Sarah Selby
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
I Love Lucy (1951) (series)
Laurence Haddon
USA
Best series:
If Tomorrow Comes (1986) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
The Incredible Hulk (1982) (series)
Chet Stratton
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Munsters (1964) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Jim Begg
USA
Best series:
The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) (series)
Bewitched (1964) (series)
Disneyland (1954) (series) - actor, a.f.
Henry Corden
Canada
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
The What a Cartoon Show (1995) (series)
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
C. Lindsay Workman
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Bewitched (1964) (series)
Forrest Lewis
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
The Munsters (1964) (series)
Monty Margetts
Canada
Best series:
The Munsters (1964) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Bewitched (1964) (series)
Anne Bellamy
Best series:
Parks and Recreation (2009) (series)
Spin City (1996) (series)
Arrested Development (2003) (series)
Frederic Downs
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
The Addams Family (1964) (series)
Bewitched (1964) (series)
David Ketchum
USA
Best series:
The Munsters (1964) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Mork & Mindy (1978) (series)
Gil Lamb
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (series)
Daktari (1966) (series)
Mason Curry
Canada
Robert Q. Lewis
USA
Best series:
Bewitched (1964) (series)
Owen Marshall: Counselor at Law (1971) (series)
Michael Shea
USA
Lillian Bronson
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)