Poland,
2023, 4 h 14 min
(Length: 40–49 min)
Directed by:
Kristoffer RusCinematography:
Jakub StoleckiCast:
Maja Pankiewicz, Eliza Rycembel, Izabela Kuna, Mateusz Kmiecik, Robert Gulaczyk, Tomasz Schuchardt, Karol Bernacki, Karol Biskup, Katarzyna Obidzińska (more)Episodes(6)
Cast
Marek Pyś
Best series:
The Master and Margarita (1988) (series)
1670 (2023) (series)
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
Adrian Wajda
Best series:
Klangor (2021) (series)
Signs (2018) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Łukasz Matecki
Poland
Best series:
Chyłka - Kasacja (2019) (series)
Chyłka - Zaginięcie (2018) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Jakub Wieczorek
Poland
Best series:
Absolute Beginners (2023) (series)
Hug Me (2017) (series)
Still Here (2023) (series)
Norbert Rakowski
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Jan Kardasiński
Best series:
The Mire (2018) (series)
Angel of Death (2020) (series)
Michał Włodarczyk
Poland
Best series:
Hold Tight (2022) (series)
Bring Back Alice (2023) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Jan Aleksandrowicz-Krasko
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
The Teach (2016) (series)
The Mire (2018) (series)
Anna Janowska
Best series:
Chyłka - Kasacja (2019) (series)
Chyłka - Zaginięcie (2018) (series)
Lekarze (2012) (series)
Tadeusz Ratuszniak
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Signs (2018) (series)
Planeta Singli. Osiem historii (2021) (series)
Arkadiusz Janiczek
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Tajemnica twierdzy szyfrów (2007) (series)
The Hexer (2002) (series)
Anna Głosek
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Matylda Paszczenko
Poland
Best series:
The Teach (2016) (series)
The King (2020) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Joanna Niemirska
Best series:
Chyłka - Kasacja (2019) (series)
The Teach (2016) (series)
Chyłka - Zaginięcie (2018) (series)
Tomasz Sapryk
Poland
Best series:
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
High Water (2022) (series)
The Mire (2018) (series)
Krzysztof Pyziak
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
The Mire (2018) (series)
The Thaw (2022) (series)
Dominika Pasternak
Best series:
Planeta Singli. Osiem historii (2021) (series)
Glitter (2022) (series)
Jakub Łopatka
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)