Japan,
(2004–2006), 10 h 24 min
(Length: 24 min)
Seasons(2) / Episodes(26)
Cast
Yûki Nakao
Japan
Best series:
Rurouni Kenshin: Wandering Samurai (1996) (series)
Full Moon (2002) (series)
The Prince of Tennis (2001) (series)
Yumi Kakazu
Japan
Best series:
Initial D: First Stage (1998) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Initial D Final Stage (2014) (series)
Satoshi Hino
USA
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Run with the Wind (2018) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Shun Takagi
USA
Best series:
Bunny Drop (2011) (series)
Angel Beats! (2010) (series)
Assassination Classroom (2015) (series)
Mariko Nagahama
Japan
Best series:
Rurouni Kenshin: Wandering Samurai (1996) (series)
Gunslinger Girl (2003) (series)
Full Moon (2002) (series)
Iori Hayashi
Japan
Best series:
Reborn! (2006) (series)
The Prince of Tennis (2001) (series)
Suzuka (2005) (series)
Maki Saitou
Japan
Best series:
Babe, My Love (2004) (series)
Yu-Gi-Oh! (2000) (series)
堀田勝
Japan
Best series:
Last Cinderella (2013) (series)
Reborn! (2006) (series)
The Prince of Tennis (2001) (series)
Sachie Maruyama
Japan
Best series:
Yu-Gi-Oh! (2000) (series)
Mika Ishibashi
Japan
Best series:
Rurouni Kenshin: Wandering Samurai (1996) (series)
Natsume's Book of Friends (2008) (series)
Full Moon (2002) (series)
Hiromi Setsu
Japan
Best series:
Yu-Gi-Oh! (2000) (series)
Yu-Gi-Oh! GX (2004) (series)
Yumiko Atashika
Best series:
Yu-Gi-Oh! (2000) (series)
Hiroshi Tsuchida
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Bunny Drop (2011) (series)
Osamu Saka
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
Kaneko Holly
Japan
Best series:
Rurouni Kenshin: Wandering Samurai (1996) (series)
Gunslinger Girl (2003) (series)
Reborn! (2006) (series)
Yoshikazu Nagano
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (series)
Mushi-Shi (2005) (series)
Masami Iwasaki
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-Shi (2005) (series)
My Hero Academia (2016) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Akiko Hiramatsu
Japan
Best series:
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (series)
Hellsing (2001) (series)
Rurouni Kenshin: Wandering Samurai (1996) (series)
Kenji Iwama
Japan
Best series:
The Prince of Tennis (2001) (series)
Suzuka (2005) (series)
Nobutoshi Kanna
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Berserk (1997) (series)