Mirmo Zibang! - Golden (2003) (season)
Screenplay:
Hiroko FukudaCinematography:
Noriyuki WatanabeComposer:
Nobita HitoyoshiCast:
Risa Hayamizu, Sōichiro Hoshi, Etsuko Kozakura, Mai Nakahara, Mayuko Omimura, Yukitoshi Tokumoto, Rie Kugimiya, Yukiji, Hitomi, Noriko Shitaya, Hiroshi Kamiya, Motoko Kumai, Chigusa Ikeda (more)Cast
Risa Hayamizu
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Hellsing Ultimate (2006) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Sōichiro Hoshi
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Etsuko Kozakura
Japan
Best series:
My Hero Academia (2016) (series)
Nichijou: My Ordinary Life (2011) (series)
Inu Yasha (2000) (series)
Mai Nakahara
Japan
Best series:
Blue Lock (2022) (series)
Thunderbolt Fantasy (2016) (series)
Durarara!! (2010) (series)
Mayuko Omimura
Japan
Best series:
Bamboo Blade (2007) (series)
Yukitoshi Tokumoto
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Death Note (2006) (series)
Rie Kugimiya
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Yukiji
Japan
Best series:
Hikaru no Go (2001) (series)
Inu Yasha (2000) (series)
Blue Exorcist (2011) (series)
Hitomi
Japan
Best series:
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Rumbling Hearts (2003) (series)
The Masterful Cat Is Depressed Again Today (2023) (series)
Noriko Shitaya
Japan
Best series:
Fate/stay Night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (series)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Hiroshi Kamiya
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Polar Bear's Café (2012) (series)
Motoko Kumai
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Chigusa Ikeda
Japan
Best series:
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Jakitate!! Japan (2004) (series)
Hisayo Mochizuki
Japan
Best series:
xxxHOLiC (2006) (series)
Soul Eater (2008) (series)
Bleach (2004) (series)
Shōto Kashii
Japan
Best series:
Berserk (1997) (series)
Bočči the Rock! (2022) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Toshiya Ueda
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Masako Jō
Japan
Best series:
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Gurren Lagann (2007) (series)
Kokoro Shindô
Japan
Best series:
Trigun (1998) (series)
Vampire Princess Miyu (1997) (series)
Beyblade (2001) (series)
Uko Tachibana
Japan
Best series:
Chainsaw Man (2022) (series)
Spy x Family (2022) (series)
Monster (2004) (series)
Mitsuo Iwata
Japan
Best series:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Initial D: First Stage (1998) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)