Composer:
松本晃彦Cast:
Akio Ōtsuka, Atsuko Tanaka, Ayako Kawasumi, Bin Shimada, Hideyuki Tanaka, Kazuya Nakai, Ken Narita, Ken'ichi Ogata, Mayumi Tanaka, Miki Itō, Mitsuo Iwata (more)Episodes(62)
-
The Order of Operations / The Vanished Needle (S01E01)
-
The Ant's Legs (S01E02)
-
Thieving Dog (S01E03)
-
Playing Doctor (S01E04)
-
The Sixth-Magnitude Man (S01E05)
-
A Teacher and a Pupil (S01E06)
-
White Lion (S01E07)
-
The Miracle Arms (S01E08)
-
Drawing Water (S01E09)
-
Legend of the Phoenix (S01E10)
-
Gift from a Killer Whale (S01E11)
-
Give My Brother Back to Me! (S01E12)
-
A Pirate's Arm (S01E13)
-
Solomon, Come to Life! (S01E14)
-
The Fake Wedding (S01E15)
-
Pinoko Goes Missing (S01E16)
-
The Idol Who Lost Her Voice (S01E17)
-
Friendship by Mail (S01E18)
-
The Tale of Kowa Clinic (S01E19)
-
Yamanote Tetsu (S01E20)
-
The First Wind of Spring (S01E21)
-
Pinoko's Grown-Up Plans (S01E22)
-
Love in the Storm (S01E23)
-
A Challenge Called Nadare (S01E24)
-
Cholera Scare (S01E25)
-
Abacus Wizard (S01E26)
-
Disaster in the Hi-Tech Room (S01E27)
-
Epidemic in the Outback (S01E28)
-
Flower Arrangement of Life (S01E29)
-
Operation in the Storm (S01E30)
Cast
Hideyuki Hori
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Hiroshi Naka
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Naoko Matsui
Japan
Best series:
Death Note (2006) (series)
Ranma ½ (1989) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Rei Sakuma
Japan
Best series:
Hikaru no Go (2001) (series)
Ranma ½ (1989) (series)
Monster (2004) (series)
Osamu Saka
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
Yūko Mizutani
Japan
Best series:
One Piece (1999) (series)
Ranma ½ (1993) (series)
Rurouni Kenshin: Wandering Samurai (1996) (series)
Kōsei Tomita
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Legend of the Galactic Heroes Gaiden (1998) (series)
Yūko Satō
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
The Twelve Kingdoms (2002) (series)
Nachi Nozawa
Japan
Akiko Kawase
Japan
Best series:
Bunny Drop (2011) (series)
Polar Bear's Café (2012) (series)
Paradise Kiss (2005) (series)
Miki Maruyama
Japan
Best series:
Beck: Mongolian Chop Squad (2004) (series)
Paradise Kiss (2005) (series)
Corpse Princess (2008) (series)
鈴木麻里子
Japan
Best series:
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Slam Dunk (1993) (series)
Yoshiko Okamoto
Japan
Best series:
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
GTO: Great teacher Onizuka (1999) (series)
Wolf's Rain (2003) (series)
Tomoya Kawai
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Death Note (2006) (series)
Hikaru no Go (2001) (series)
Shinobu Satô
Japan
Best series:
Inu Yasha (2000) (series)
Legend of the Galactic Heroes Gaiden (1998) (series)
Case Closed (1996) (series)
Tarou Masuoka
Japan
Best series:
Inu Yasha (2000) (series)
Slayers (1995) (series)
R.O.D: The TV (2003) (series)
Masatoyo Tetsuno
Japan
Best series:
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu (2003) (series)
Emma: A Victorian Romance (2005) (series)
Hajime Koseki
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Berserk (1997) (series)
Yu Yu Hakusho: Ghost Files (1992) (series)
Fumio Matsuoka
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Berserk (1997) (series)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
Hironori Miyata
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (series)
Oddtaxi (2021) (series)