Cast
Kaneto Shiozawa
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Crest of the Stars (1999) (series)
Shigeru Chiba
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Tesshō Genda
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Bin Shimada
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Ranma ½ (1989) (series)
Hideyuki Tanaka
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Hiroshi Ōtake
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Death Note (2006) (series)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (series)
Ken'ichi Ogata
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Takeshi Aono
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
Mayumi Shō
Japan
Best series:
Dragon Ball Z (1989) (series)
Dragon Ball (1986) (series)
Lovely Complex (2007) (series)
Naoki Tatsuta
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
Kōji Totani
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Shō Hayami
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Yō Inoue
Japan
Best series:
Yu Yu Hakusho: Ghost Files (1992) (series)
City Hunter (1987) (series)
Mobile Suit Gundam (1979) (series)
Miki Takahashi
Japan
Best series:
Around the World with Willy Fog (1981) (series)
Spaceship Sagittarius (1986) (series)
Case Closed (1996) (series)
Ken'yū Horiuchi
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
Kazuyo Aoki
Japan
Best series:
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Future Boy Conan (1978) (series)
Doraemon (1979) (series)
Tōru Furuya
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
GTO: Great teacher Onizuka (1999) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Hiroshi Izawa
Japan
Best series:
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Urusei Yatsura (1981) (series)
Masako Katsuki
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Hajime No Ippo: The Fighting! – Rising (2013) (series)
Kazumi Amemiya
Japan
Best series:
Fist of the North Star (1984) (series)