Screenplay:
Herbert ReineckerComposer:
Alain GoraguerCast:
Rudolf Platte, Michael Lesch, Almut Eggert, Hubert Mulzer, Michael Chevalier, Andrea L'Arronge, Ernst Stankovski, Hans Häckermann, Peter Fricke (more)Cast
Rudolf Platte
German Empire
Best series:
Derrick (1974) (series)
Michael Lesch
West Germany
Best series:
Heimat: A Chronicle of Germany (1984) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Almut Eggert
German Empire
Best series:
Berlin Alexanderplatz (1980) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Hubert Mulzer
Germany
Best series:
The Speer and Hitler: Devil's Architect (2005) (series)
Schimanski (1997) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Michael Chevalier
Best series:
Joseph Balsamo (1973) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Bibi Blocksberg (1994) (series)
Andrea L'Arronge
West Germany
Best series:
Nicht von schlechten Eltern (1993) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der Dicke (2005) (series)
Ernst Stankovski
Austria
Best series:
Radetzkymarsch (1995) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der Bulle von Tölz (1996) (series)
Hans Häckermann
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
SOKO München (1978) (series)
Peter Fricke
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der Bulle von Tölz (1996) (series)
Pfarrer Braun (2003) (series)
Joachim Bernhard
Best series:
Heimat: A Chronicle of Germany (1984) (series)
Das Boot (1985) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Werner Asam
German Empire
Best series:
Berlin Alexanderplatz (1980) (series)
Die Toten vom Bodensee (2014) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Klaus Sonnenschein
German Empire
Best series:
Two Year’s Vacation (1974) (series)
Jim Knopf (2000) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Maximilian Wigger
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Wichard von Roell
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Im Namen des Gesetzes (1994) (series)
SOKO Köln (2003) (series)
Ingeborg Lapsien
German Empire
Best series:
Silas (1981) (series)
Der Bulle von Tölz (1996) (series)
Donna Leon (2000) (series)
Heribert Sasse
Austria
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
SOKO Donau (2005) (series)
Brigitte Horney
German Empire
Best series:
Huckleberry Finn and His Friends (1979) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
Das Traumschiff (1981) (series)
Manfred Lehmann
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Ein Schloß am Wörthersee (1990) (series)
Der letzte Zeuge (1998) (series)
Ernst Schröder
German Empire
Joachim Wichmann
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
SOKO München (1978) (series)