West Germany,
(1987–1991), 17 h
(Length: 30 min)
Episodes(34)
-
Frohe Weihnacht (E01)
-
Das Lehmkind (E02)
-
Wackelkontakt (E03)
-
Die Knochenjagd (E04)
-
Ein Hundeleben (E05)
-
Gummibärchen (E06)
-
Nix zu lachen (E07)
-
Die Zauberkinder (E08)
-
A wie Adoption (E09)
-
Stadtgeflüster (E10)
-
Die Tarnkappe (E11)
-
Die Erbtante (E12)
-
Ähnlichkeiten (E13)
-
Cacaracca (E14)
-
Der Kraftprotz (E15)
-
Abgeschleppt (E16)
-
Die Zeitpille (E17)
-
Schweigen ist Gold (E18)
-
Mein Name ist Lehmann (E19)
-
Der Rekordversuch (E20)
-
Ein Trauerfall (E21)
-
Blechschaden (E22)
-
Der Grenzfall (E23)
-
Der Ja-Sager (E24)
-
Das Leihkind (E25)
-
Voll getroffen (E26)
-
Wettfieber (E27)
-
Tierische Ferien (E28)
-
Der Hauptgewinn (E29)
-
Der Geist in der Flasche (E30)
Cast
Gerd Duwner
German Empire
Best series:
Two Year’s Vacation (1974) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Nina Hoger
West Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der letzte Zeuge (1998) (series)
Karl Schulz
Best series:
Holocaust (1978) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Silvester Berger
Best series:
Berlin, Berlin (2002) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
SOKO München (1978) (series)
Henning Gissel
German Empire
Best series:
Připoutejte se, letíme nad Atlantidou (1982) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
Manfred Günther
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der Alte (1977) (series)
Der Landarzt (1987) (series)
Stefan Staudinger
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
GSG 9 (2007) (series)
Christian Wewerka
West Germany
Best series:
In Face of the Crime (2010) (series)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Inga Lindström (2004) (series)
Stefan Gossler
West Germany
Best series:
Big Mouth (2017) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Mia and Me (2011) (series)
Janette Rauch
Switzerland
Best series:
The Necklace (1992) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Jako Benz
East Germany
Christian Veit
German Empire
Best series:
Wolff's Turf (1992) (series)
Klaus Jepsen
German Empire
Best series:
Benjamin Blümchen (2002) (series)