Digimon Frontier
All Aboard the Tag Team Express (E45)
(episode)- Data kaku ran sakusen! Akiba market o bóeise jo (more)
Japan,
2003, 23 min
Screenplay:
まさきひろComposer:
Takanori ArisawaCast:
Junko Takeuchi, Kumiko Watanabe, Kazuko Sugiyama, Michael Shitanda, Sawa Ishige, Hiroshi Kamiya, Kae Araki, Chō, Masami Kikuchi, Kenta Miyake, Ryō Naitō, Jōji Nakata, Yūsuke Oguri, Ryōtarō Okiayu (more)Cast
Junko Takeuchi
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (series)
Polar Bear's Café (2012) (series)
Dororo (2019) (series)
Kumiko Watanabe
Japan
Best series:
One Piece (1999) (series)
Spaceship Sagittarius (1986) (series)
Tomo-chan Is a Girl! (2023) (series)
Kazuko Sugiyama
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Ranma ½ (1989) (series)
Michael Shitanda
Japan
Best series:
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Wolf's Rain (2003) (series)
Outlaw Star (1998) (series)
Sawa Ishige
Japan
Best series:
Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu (2003) (series)
Wolf's Rain (2003) (series)
The Beast Player Erin (2009) (series)
Hiroshi Kamiya
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Blue Lock (2022) (series)
Kae Araki
Japan
Best series:
GTO: Great teacher Onizuka (1999) (series)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (series)
Lovely Complex (2007) (series)
Chō
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Masami Kikuchi
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Kenta Miyake
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Ryō Naitō
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (series)
Mushi-Shi (2005) (series)
Rurouni Kenshin: Wandering Samurai (1996) (series)
Jōji Nakata
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Yūsuke Oguri
Japan
Best series:
Phantom Thief Jeanne (1999) (series)
Boys Over Flowers (1996) (series)
Digimon Adventure (1999) (series)
Ryōtarō Okiayu
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Ikkei Seta
Japan
Best series:
Inu Yasha (2000) (series)
Phantom Thief Jeanne (1999) (series)
Case Closed (1996) (series)
Ken'ichi Suzumura
Japan
Best series:
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Satoshi Taki
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Rascal Does Not Dream of Bunny Girl Senpai (2018) (series)