Poland,
(2001–2002), 34 h 32 min
(Length: 40–55 min)
Episodes(45)
-
Episode 31 (S02E31)
-
Episode 32 (S02E32)
-
Episode 33 (S02E33)
-
Episode 34 (S02E34)
-
Episode 35 (S02E35)
-
Episode 36 (S02E36)
-
Episode 37 (S02E37)
-
Episode 38 (S02E38)
-
Episode 39 (S02E39)
-
Episode 40 (S02E40)
-
Episode 41 (S02E41)
-
Episode 42 (S02E42)
-
Episode 43 (S02E43)
-
Episode 44 (S02E44)
-
Episode 45 (S02E45)
Cast
Rafał Mroczek
Poland
Best series:
The Green Glove Gang (2022) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Barbara Horawianka
Poland
Best series:
Stawka większa niż życie (1968) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Katarzyna Cichopek
Poland
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Maria Maj
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
The Teach (2016) (series)
Tadeusz Borowski
Poland
Best series:
Lekarze (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Ultraviolet (2017) (series)
Edward Zentara
Poland
Best series:
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
The Hexer (2002) (series)
Jarosław Domin
Poland
Best series:
Hug Me (2017) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Violetta Arlak
Poland
Best series:
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
Naznaczony (2009) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Michał Banach
Poland
Best series:
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Jerzy Braszka
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Wojciech Machnicki
Best series:
The King (2020) (series)
The Mire (2018) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Ilona Ostrowska
Poland
Best series:
Blinded by the Lights (2018) (series)
Naznaczony (2009) (series)
Still Here (2023) (series)
Tatiana Sosna-Sarno
Poland
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
Skazana (2021) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Tomasz Dedek
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
The Teach (2016) (series)
Tajemnica twierdzy szyfrów (2007) (series)
Henryk Boukołowski
Poland
Best series:
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Przemysław Nikiel
Poland
Best series:
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)
Mirosław Kowalczyk
Poland
Best series:
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Anna Zagórska
Best series:
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Ryszard Chlebuś
Poland
Best series:
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
The King (2020) (series)
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
Katarzyna Gajdarska
Best series:
M jak miłość (2000) (series)