Poland,
(2004–2005), 72 h 34 min
(Length: 43–47 min)
Episodes(98)
-
Episode 31 (S05E31)
-
Episode 32 (S05E32)
-
Episode 33 (S05E33)
-
Episode 34 (S05E34)
-
Episode 35 (S05E35)
-
Episode 36 (S05E36)
-
Episode 37 (S05E37)
-
Episode 38 (S05E38)
-
Episode 39 (S05E39)
-
Episode 40 (S05E40)
-
Episode 41 (S05E41)
-
Episode 42 (S05E42)
-
Episode 43 (S05E43)
-
Episode 44 (S05E44)
-
Episode 45 (S05E45)
-
Episode 46 (S05E46)
-
Episode 47 (S05E47)
-
Episode 48 (S05E48)
-
Episode 49 (S05E49)
-
Episode 50 (S05E50)
-
Episode 51 (S05E51)
-
Episode 52 (S05E52)
-
Episode 53 (S05E53)
-
Episode 54 (S05E54)
-
Episode 55 (S05E55)
-
Episode 56 (S05E56)
-
Episode 57 (S05E57)
-
Episode 58 (S05E58)
-
Episode 59 (S05E59)
-
Episode 60 (S05E60)
Cast
Anna Iberszer
Poland
Best series:
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Andrzej Blumenfeld
Poland
Best series:
The Master and Margarita (1988) (series)
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Dekalog (1989) (series)
Marta Walesiak
Poland
Best series:
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Piotr Bajtlik
Poland
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)
Magdalena Górska
Poland
Best series:
The Hexer (2002) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Dorota Androsz
Poland
Best series:
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Zdzislaw Rychter
Poland
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
Dekalog (1989) (series)
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Jakub Papuga
Poland
Best series:
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Krzysztof Szczerbiński
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Chyłka - Zaginięcie (2018) (series)
Blinded by the Lights (2018) (series)
Robert Jarociński
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Skazana (2021) (series)
The King (2020) (series)
Aleksandra Kisio
Poland
Best series:
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)
Konstancja Gogłuska
Best series:
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Roksana Krzemińska
Poland
Best series:
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Jerzy Prochnicki
Poland
Best series:
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)
Jan Jankowski
Poland
Best series:
The Master and Margarita (1988) (series)
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Dekalog (1989) (series)
Dorota Bierkowska
Poland
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Katarzyna Ankudowicz
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Zygmunt Kołodziejski
Best series:
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Klan (1997) (series)
Halina Fiećko
Best series:
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Andrzej Hausner
Poland
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)