USA,
1954, 60 min
Cinematography:
Nicholas MusuracaCast:
Tom Tully, Jean Willes, Marshall Reed, Hampton Fancher, Charles Bronson, Mae Clarke, Parley Baer, Hugh Sanders, Richard Reeves, Mike Connors, James Best, James Darren, Nancy Gates, Anne Gwynne (more)Cast
George Wallace
USA
Best series:
Rawhide (1959) (series)
The X-Files (1993) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
Lane Bradford
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
Dorothy Green
USA
Best series:
The Munsters (1964) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Lester Matthews
UK
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Kathleen Mulqueen
USA
Best series:
Dennis the Menace (1959) (series)
Lassie (1954) (series)
Perry Mason (1957) (series)
Francis McDonald
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
Lassie (1954) (series)
Sidney Clute
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Charles Tannen
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
Edward Colmans
UK
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Steven Ritch
USA
Best series:
Producers' Showcase (1954) (series)
Charles Seel
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Nolan Leary
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
The Munsters (1964) (series)
Alberto Morin
Puerto Rico
Best series:
I Love Lucy (1951) (series)
The Green Hornet (1966) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
Ralph Moody
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Tim Graham
Best series:
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Ted Stanhope
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Fred Graham
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
Christopher Dark
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Iris Adrian
USA
Best series:
The Munsters (1964) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)