USA,
1958, 30 min
Cast
Jeremy Slate
USA
Best series:
Longstreet (1971) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
My Name Is Earl (2005) (series)
Leslie Parrish
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Hogan's Heroes (1965) (series)
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (series)
Robert Strauss
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
The Munsters (1964) (series)
Harold J. Stone
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Longstreet (1971) (series)
Rance Howard
USA
Best series:
The X-Files (1993) (series)
Quantum Leap (1989) (series)
Arrested Development (2003) (series)
Len Lesser
USA
Best series:
The Munsters (1964) (series)
Tour of Duty (1987) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Joanna Moore
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
Conrad Nagel
USA
Best series:
Gunsmoke (1955) (series)
Climax! (1954) (series)
Perry Mason (1957) (series)
Edgar Buchanan
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Jack Ging
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Gregory Walcott
USA
Best series:
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) (series)
Marvin Miller
USA
Best series:
Police Squad! (1982) (series) - narrator
The Green Hornet (1966) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Rand Brooks
USA
Best series:
The Munsters (1964) (series)
The Green Hornet (1966) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
Ted Markland
USA
Best series:
How the West Was Won (1976) (series)
The Adventures of Brisco County Jr. (1993) (series)
The Dukes of Hazzard (1979) (series)
Joan O'Brien
USA
Best series:
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (series)
Raymond Hatton
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
Gunsmoke (1955) (series)
Jeanette Nolan
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Longstreet (1971) (series)
Denver Pyle
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Fay Spain
USA
Best series:
The Godfather: A Novel for Television (1977) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Ray Danton
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
Night Gallery (1969) (series)