Family
Australia / Germany,
2001, 26x24 min
Cast
Abbie Cornish
Australia
Best series:
Robot Chicken (2005) (series)
Tom Clancy's Jack Ryan (2018) (series)
Klondike (2014) (series)
Luise Helm
Best series:
Praxis mit Meerblick (2017) (series)
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Kate Raison
Australia
Best series:
Farscape (1999) (series)
Murder Call (1997) (series)
Home and Away (1988) (series)
John Jarratt
Australia
Best series:
Wolf Creek (2016) (series)
McLeod's Daughters (2001) (series)
Diana Glenn
Australia
Best series:
Underbelly (2008) (series)
The Elegant Gentleman's Guide to Knife Fighting (2013) (series)
Harrow (2018) (series)
Kate Beahan
Australia
Robert Mammone
Best series:
Underbelly (2008) (series)
Nightmares & Dreamscapes: From the Stories of Stephen King (2006) (series)
Police Rescue (1989) (series)
Socratis Otto
Best series:
Wentworth Prison (2013) (series)
The Pacific (2010) (series)
Rake (2010) (series)
Florian Riedel
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Im Namen des Gesetzes (1994) (series)
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
Robert Coleby
UK
Best series:
Anzacs (1985) (series)
Rush (1974) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1988) (series)
Kenneth Moraleda
USA
Best series:
Water Rats (1996) (series)
Stingers (1998) (series)
Barry Otto
Australia
Best series:
Rake (2010) (series)
Farscape (1999) (series)
Murder Call (1997) (series)
James Armstrong
Australia
Best series:
Halifax f.p. (1994) (series)
Oliver Ackland
Australia
Best series:
The Originals (2013) (series)
Satisfaction (2014) (series)
Bloom (2019) (series)
Moya O'Sullivan
Austria
Best series:
Skippy (1968) (series)
Home and Away (1988) (series)
Blue Heelers (1994) (series)
Harry Pavlidis
Best series:
Spellbinder (1995) (series)
The Elegant Gentleman's Guide to Knife Fighting (2013) (series)
Police Rescue (1989) (series)
Mark Furze
Australia
Best series:
Underbelly (2008) (series)
Harrow (2018) (series)
Home and Away (1988) (series)
Simon Elrahi
Best series:
Rake (2010) (series)
Preacher (2016) (series)
Murder Call (1997) (series)
Leonard Fung
Best series:
Spellbinder (1995) (series)
Lenore Smith
Australia
Best series:
Spellbinder (1995) (series)
Farscape (1999) (series)
The Sullivans (1976) (series)