Cast
Fritz Bachschmidt
German Empire
Best series:
Das Traumschiff (1981) (series)
Karsten Speck
East Germany
Best series:
Morden im Norden (2012) (series)
Das Traumschiff (1981) (series)
Rosamunde Pilcher (1993) (series)
Marion Kracht
West Germany
Best series:
Babylon Berlin (2017) (series)
Morden im Norden (2012) (series)
Nord bei Nordwest (2014) (series)
Edwin Marian
Poland
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
Heinrich Schafmeister
West Germany
Best series:
Die ProSieben Märchenstunde (2006) (series)
Ein Mann steht seine Frau (1997) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Eva Ingeborg Scholz
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Jolly Joker (1991) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
Martin Semmelrogge
West Germany
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Das Boot (1985) (series)
Einstein Mysteries (2015) (series)
Siegfried Kernen
German Empire
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Ulrich Faulhaber
German Empire
Best series:
Nicht von schlechten Eltern (1993) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Tamara Rohloff
Germany
Best series:
Morden im Norden (2012) (series)
Der letzte Zeuge (1998) (series)
Im Namen des Gesetzes (1994) (series)
Stephan Orlac
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
A Case for Two (1981) (series)
Guido Gagliardi
Italy
Best series:
Les Évasions célèbres (1972) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der Bulle von Tölz (1996) (series)
Manfred Lehmann
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Ein Schloß am Wörthersee (1990) (series)
Der letzte Zeuge (1998) (series)
Dieter Kursawe
German Empire
Best series:
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
A Case for Two (1981) (series)
Rosa Roth (1994) (series)
Angelika Hartung
Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
SOKO München (1978) (series)
Für alle Fälle Stefanie (1995) (series)
Klaus Münster
German Empire
Best series:
Pettson und Findus (2000) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)
Peter Aust
German Empire
Best series:
Das unsichtbare Visier (1973) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Alf Marholm
German Empire
Best series:
Treasure Island (1966) (series)
Joseph Balsamo (1973) (series)
Lucy the Menace of Street (1980) (series)
Tilly Lauenstein
German Empire
Best series:
Heidi: Girl of the Alps (1974) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Britta Schmeling
West Germany
Best series:
Im Namen des Gesetzes (1994) (series)
Das Traumschiff (1981) (series)
Balko (1995) (series)