West Germany,
1963, 60 min
Screenplay:
Gerd Oelschlegel, Maria Matray, Answald Krüger, Helmuth Ashley, Herbert Reinecker (more)Cast:
Klausjürgen Wussow, Sascha Hehn, Joachim Fuchsberger, Christian Doermer, Eva Pflug, Almut Eggert, Wolfgang Preiss, Hartmut Becker, Martin Benrath, Ludwig Schmid-Wildy, Horst Sachtleben (more)Cast
Ulrich Radke
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
SOKO München (1978) (series)
Medicopter 117 - Jedes Leben zählt (1998) (series)
Rolf Castell
German Empire
Best series:
Master Eder and His Pumuckl (1982) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Andrea Dahmen
German Empire
Best series:
Arsène Lupin (1971) (series)
War and Remembrance (1988) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Ellen Frank
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
A Case for Two (1981) (series)
Leo Bardischewski
German Empire
Best series:
Joseph Balsamo (1973) (series) - narrator
Maya the Bee (1975) (series) - narrator
Silas (1981) (series)
Christian Claaszen
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
Im Namen des Gesetzes (1994) (series)
Otto Friebel
German Empire
Best series:
Der Alte (1977) (series)
Forsthaus Falkenau (1989) (series)
Fred Maire
German Empire
Best series:
Joseph Balsamo (1973) (series) - narrator
Maya the Bee (1975) (series) - narrator
Der Alte (1977) (series)
Gerhard Einert
German Empire
Best series:
Derrick (1974) (series)
Klaus Krüger
Best series:
Derrick (1974) (series)
SOKO München (1978) (series)
Der Alte (1977) (series)
Erich Fritze
German Empire
Best series:
Raumpatrouille - Die phantastischen Abenteuer des Raumschiffes Orion (1966) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
Berno von Cramm
German Empire
Günther Becker
Best series:
Derrick (1974) (series)
Hans Wengefeld
Best series:
Derrick (1974) (series)
Fritz Pauli
Best series:
Master Eder and His Pumuckl (1982) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
Helga Lehner
Austria
Best series:
Im Namen des Gesetzes (1994) (series)
Für alle Fälle Stefanie (1995) (series)
Uli Steigberg
German Empire
Best series:
Master Eder and His Pumuckl (1982) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
Peter Hohberger
German Empire
Siegfried Kristen
German Empire
Liselotte Quilling
German Empire
Best series:
Raumpatrouille - Die phantastischen Abenteuer des Raumschiffes Orion (1966) (series)
SOKO München (1978) (series)
Der Alte (1977) (series)