Episodes(18)
-
Die Möwe brennt (S03E01)
-
Fischköppe (S03E02)
-
Feuerteufel (S03E03)
-
Notwehr (S03E04)
-
Eierdiebe (S03E05)
-
Schöne Aussicht (S03E06)
-
Jagdfieber (S03E07)
-
Wikingergold (S03E08)
-
Der Zinker (S03E09)
-
Schnappschuss (S03E10)
-
La Paloma (S03E11)
-
Blütenträume (S03E12)
-
Brautvater (S03E13)
-
Tödliche Freundschaft (S03E14)
-
Der Tote im Weinberg (S03E15)
-
Grönerts Geburtstag (S03E16)
-
Blind Date (S03E17)
-
Vater gesucht (S03E18)
Cast
Nils Düwell
East Germany
Best series:
Sebastian Fitzek's Therapy (2023) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Marleen Lohse
West Germany
Best series:
M - A City Hunts a Murderer (2019) (series)
Bella Germania (2019) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Karl-Heinz von Liebezeit
West Germany
Thomas Kügel
West Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Der Zürich-Krimi (2016) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Sabine Grabis
West Germany
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Inspector Rex: A Cop's Best Friend (1994) (series)
Sven Lehmann
East Germany
Best series:
Wolves of Berlin (2009) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Heike Hanold-Lynch
Germany
Best series:
Oh Hell (2022) (series)
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Andreas Conrad
Best series:
The Speer and Hitler: Devil's Architect (2005) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Lutz Blochberger
East Germany
Best series:
Babylon Berlin (2017) (series)
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Cornelia Corba
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Ein Schloß am Wörthersee (1990) (series)
Im Namen des Gesetzes (1994) (series)
Burkhard Heyl
Best series:
War and Remembrance (1988) (series)
Peter the Great (1986) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Christina Große
East Germany
Best series:
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Martin Ontrop
West Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Der König von St. Pauli (1998) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Udo Schenk
East Germany
Best series:
The Same Sky (2017) (series)
Hexen - Magie, Mythen und die Wahrheit (2003) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Kai Schumann
East Germany
Best series:
Doctor's Diary - Männer sind die beste Medizin (2008) (series)
Turkish for Beginners (2006) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Karoline Schuch
East Germany
Best series:
Oderbruch (2023) (series)
Dark Woods (2020) (series)
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series) - actor, a.f.
Alexa Wiegandt
Best series:
Berlin, Berlin (2002) (series)
Die Cleveren (1998) (series)
Die Bergretter (2009) (series)
Hildegard Schroedter
West Germany
Best series:
Generation War (2013) (series)
Babylon Berlin (2017) (series)
Unorthodox (2020) (series)
Patricia Lueger
West Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Der König von St. Pauli (1998) (series)
Der Bulle von Tölz (1996) (series)
Thorsten Feller
Best series:
Lexx (1997) (series)
Berlin, Berlin (2002) (series)
Hauptstadtrevier (2012) (series)