Germany,
(2006–2007), 13 h 30 min
(Length: 45 min)
Episodes(18)
-
Abgezockt (S04E01)
-
Herrenrunde (S04E02)
-
Verfluchte Leidenschaft (S04E03)
-
Vietjes letzte Reise (S04E04)
-
Seitenwechsel (S04E05)
-
Skatbrüder (S04E06)
-
Tödliche Ladung (S04E07)
-
Halbe Volte (S04E08)
-
Allein zu Haus (S04E09)
-
Hundeleben (S04E10)
-
Unter Pleitegeiern (S04E11)
-
Tödliche Hörner (S04E12)
-
Rauchzeichen (S04E13)
-
Kaffeefahrt (S04E14)
-
Stromschlag (S04E15)
-
Nebenwirkungen (S04E16)
-
Laura (S04E17)
-
Familienbande (S04E18)
Cast
Detlef Bierstedt
East Germany
Best series:
Babylon Berlin (2017) (series)
Archiv des Todes (1980) (series)
How to Sell Drugs Online (Fast) (2019) (series)
Lena Beyerling
Germany
Best series:
Im Namen des Gesetzes (1994) (series)
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
Abschnitt 40 (2001) (series)
Hans-Laurin Beyerling
Germany
Best series:
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
Wolff's Turf (1992) (series)
Torsten Ranft
East Germany
Best series:
Oderbruch (2023) (series)
We Children from Bahnhof Zoo (2021) (series)
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Thomas Lawinky
East Germany
Best series:
8 Days (2019) (series)
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Schimanski (1997) (series)
Nina Weniger
West Germany
Best series:
Dark (2017) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Die Cleveren (1998) (series)
Matthias Scherwenikas
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Die Cleveren (1998) (series)
SK Kölsch (1999) (series)
Ulrike Bliefert
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
The Last Cop (2010) (series)
Die Eifelpraxis (2016) (series)
Tessa Mittelstaedt
West Germany
Best series:
Praxis mit Meerblick (2017) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Claudia Geisler-Bading
East Germany
Best series:
We Children from Bahnhof Zoo (2021) (series)
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
The Last Word (2020) (series)
Reiner Heise
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
In Face of the Crime (2010) (series)
Michael Silbereisen
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Tierärztin Dr. Mertens (2006) (series)
Manfred Gorr
East Germany
Best series:
Berlin, Berlin (2002) (series)
Der Puma - Kämpfer mit Herz (2000) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Bernd Raucamp
Best series:
Berlin, Berlin (2002) (series)
Lasko - The Fist of God (2009) (series)
Balko (1995) (series)
Julia Brendler
East Germany
Best series:
The Road to Santiago (1999) (series)
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Terre indigo (1995) (series)
Anne Kasprik
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Oliver Breite
East Germany
Best series:
Babylon Berlin (2017) (series)
54 Hours (2018) (series)
Wolves of Berlin (2009) (series)
Hans Heller
West Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)
Alfred Hartung
West Germany
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Heike Thiem-Schneider
East Germany
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)