Germany,
(2009–2010), 15 h
(Length: 45 min)
Episodes(20)
-
Omas Engel (S07E01)
-
Eigenheim (S07E02)
-
Er gehört mir (S07E03)
-
Ein Wolf kommt selten allein (S07E04)
-
Auf und davon (S07E05)
-
Flaschenpost (S07E06)
-
Tödlicher Zauber (S07E07)
-
Schachmatt (S07E08)
-
Das Recht zu leben (S07E09)
-
Betty und die Brüder (S07E10)
-
Wohnung mit Aussicht (S07E11)
-
Brenners Frau (S07E12)
-
Gut angelegt (S07E13)
-
Ein Stich ins Herz (S07E14)
-
Böses Erwachen (S07E15)
-
Mord mit Ansage (S07E16)
-
Blinder Zeuge (S07E17)
-
Vor Anbruch der Nacht (S07E18)
-
Spieglein, Spieglein (S07E19)
-
Kriminaltango (S07E20)
Cast
Gaby Gasser
Switzerland
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
Lasko - The Fist of God (2009) (series)
Karsten Speck
East Germany
Best series:
Morden im Norden (2012) (series)
Das Traumschiff (1981) (series)
Rosamunde Pilcher (1993) (series)
Alexandra Kalweit
Best series:
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Küstenwache (1997) (series)
Sabine Vitua
West Germany
Best series:
Einstein Mysteries (2015) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Silke Matthias
East Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der letzte Zeuge (1998) (series)
Jorres Risse
Germany
Best series:
Sense8 (2015) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)
Thomas Wehling
West Germany
Best series:
The Saboteurs (2015) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Sandra von Ruffin
Best series:
Tierärztin Dr. Mertens (2006) (series)
Um Himmels Willen (2002) (series)
Familie Dr. Kleist (2004) (series)
Esther Roling
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Morden im Norden (2012) (series)
Im Namen des Gesetzes (1994) (series)
Susanna Sandvoss
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Katrin Hansmeier
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Tierärztin Dr. Mertens (2006) (series)
Wilfried Dziallas
German Empire
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Die Cleveren (1998) (series)
Franziska Kleinert
Best series:
Berlin, Berlin (2002) (series)
Abschnitt 40 (2001) (series)
Hinter Gittern - Der Frauenknast (1997) (series)
Michael Rast
Austria
Best series:
Counterpart (2017) (series)
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Karin Hanczewski
Best series:
Der Tatortreiniger (2011) (series)
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Jan Peter Heyne
West Germany
Best series:
Der Tatortreiniger (2011) (series)
Doc Martin (2004) (series)
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Patrick Kalupa
West Germany
Best series:
Praxis mit Meerblick (2017) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Frank Witter
East Germany
Best series:
Berlin, Berlin (2002) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Die Cleveren (1998) (series)
Patrick von Blume
West Germany
Best series:
Stromberg (2004) (series)
Billie and the Ghost (2013) (series)
Reformation (2017) (series)