Cast
Werner Hinz
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
Das Traumschiff (1981) (series)
Elisabeth Wiedemann
German Empire
Else Quecke
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
Das Traumschiff (1981) (series)
Gerda-Maria Jürgens
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Das Erbe der Guldenburgs (1987) (series)
A Case for Two (1981) (series)
Christa Siems
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Das Traumschiff (1981) (series)
Ingrid von Bothmer
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Der Landarzt (1987) (series)
Heinz Reincke
German Empire
Best series:
Der Bastard (1989) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
Gert Haucke
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
Das Traumschiff (1981) (series)
Paula Braend
German Empire
Uwe Dallmeier
German Empire
Best series:
Master Eder and His Pumuckl (1982) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
Jörg Pleva
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Flash - Der Fotoreporter (1991) (series)
Das Traumschiff (1981) (series)
Rüdiger Kirschstein
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
SOKO München (1978) (series)
A Case for Two (1981) (series)
Michael Grimm
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der Alte (1977) (series)
Karin Eckhold
German Empire
Best series:
Das Traumschiff (1981) (series)
Der Landarzt (1987) (series)
Küstenwache (1997) (series)
Gedeon Burkhard
West Germany
Best series:
The Octopus (1984) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
The Necklace (1992) (series)
Fritz Hollenbeck
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der Landarzt (1987) (series)
Manfred Reddemann
German Empire
Best series:
Der Glücksritter (1984) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Lieselotte Arnold
German Empire
Best series:
A Case for Two (1981) (series)
Ida Ehre
Austria-Hungary
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
A Case for Two (1981) (series)