Poland,
2000, 10 h 3 min
(Length: 30–54 min)
Screenplay:
Jolanta Hartwig-Sosnowska, Grzegorz Łoszewski, Doman Nowakowski, Maciej Strzembosz (more)Cast:
Cezary Żak, Artur Barciś, Agnieszka Pilaszewska, Dorota Chotecka, Norbert Rakowski, Barbara Kałużna, Bartlomiej Swiderski, Sebastian Konrad, Slawomir Pacek, Aleksandra Popławska (more)Episodes(14)
-
Gwiazda reklamy (S04E01)
-
Wariackie papiery (S04E02)
-
Safari (S04E03)
-
List miłosny (S04E04)
-
Wielkie manewry (S04E05)
-
W pułapce (S04E06)
-
Menadżer (S04E07)
-
Leśne zacisze (S04E08)
-
Business lunch (S04E09)
-
Telefon do dozorcy (S04E10)
-
Ciocia Jadzia (S04E11)
-
Idol (S04E12)
-
Obiecujący młody człowiek (S04E13)
-
Napad (S04E14)
Cast
Ewa Telega
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
The Hexer (2002) (series)
Lekarze (2012) (series)
Michal Konarski
Poland
Best series:
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Klan (1997) (series)
Leon Niemczyk
Poland
Best series:
Archiv des Todes (1980) (series)
Spellbinder (1995) (series)
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
Marek Lewandowski
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Tajemnica twierdzy szyfrów (2007) (series)
Naznaczony (2009) (series)
Witold Wielinski
Poland
Best series:
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
The Hexer (2002) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Mirosław Oczkoś
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Marek Bogucki
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Klangor (2021) (series)
Angel of Death (2020) (series)
Grzegorz Nowakowski
Best series:
Plebania (2000) (series)
Marek Bielecki
Poland
Marcin Sosnowski
Poland
Joanna Szurmiej-Rzączyńska
Poland
Best series:
Klangor (2021) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Radoslaw Pazura
Poland
Best series:
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Sławomir Grzymkowski
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Rodzinka.pl (2011) (series)
Sexify (2021) (series)
Stanisław Górka
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)
Marek Barbasiewicz
Poland
Best series:
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Blinded by the Lights (2018) (series)
Tajemnica twierdzy szyfrów (2007) (series)
Agnieszka Różańska
Poland
Best series:
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Slawomir Orzechowski
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Tajemnica twierdzy szyfrów (2007) (series)
Sybilla Rostek
Poland
Mikołaj Klimek
Poland
Best series:
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Druga szansa (2016) (series)