Poland,
2005, 26 h 40 min
(Length: 50 min)
Episodes(32)
-
Ślub, cz. 1 (S03E01)
-
Ślub, cz. 2 (S03E02)
-
Ojciec, cz. 1 (S03E03)
-
Ojciec, cz. 2 (S03E04)
-
Narzeczona, cz. 1 (S03E05)
-
Narzeczona, cz. 2 (S03E06)
-
Mezalians, cz. 1 (S03E07)
-
Mezalians, cz. 2 (S03E08)
-
Syn marnotrawny, cz. 1 (S03E09)
-
Syn marnotrawny, cz. 2 (S03E10)
-
Porwanie, cz. 1 (S03E11)
-
Porwanie, cz. 2 (S03E12)
-
Wielka ucieczka, cz. 1 (S03E13)
-
Wielka ucieczka, cz. 2 (S03E14)
-
Dar, cz. 1 (S03E15)
-
Dar, cz. 2 (S03E16)
-
Różyczka, cz. 1 (S03E17)
-
Różyczka, cz. 2 (S03E18)
-
Przysługa, cz. 1 (S03E19)
-
Przysługa, cz. 2 (S03E20)
-
Uszy, cz. 1 (S03E21)
-
Uszy, cz. 2 (S03E22)
-
Wina, cz. 1 (S03E23)
-
Wina, cz. 2 (S03E24)
-
Smak życia, cz. 1 (S03E25)
-
Smak życia, cz. 2 (S03E26)
-
Dzieci, cz. 1 (S03E27)
-
Dzieci, cz. 2 (S03E28)
-
Panna młoda, cz. 1 (S03E29)
-
Panna młoda, cz. 2 (S03E30)
Cast
Joanna Pach
Poland
Best series:
Hug Me (2017) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Lena Frankiewicz
Poland
Best series:
Chyłka - Zaginięcie (2018) (series)
Kruk (2018) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Paulina Chruściel
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
The Border (2014) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Jadwiga Jankowska-Cieslak
Poland
Best series:
DNA (2019) (series)
Blinded by the Lights (2018) (series)
Spellbinder (1995) (series)
Marek Frackowiak
Poland
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Jacek Bursztynowicz
Poland
Best series:
Naznaczony (2009) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Maria Gladkowska
Poland
Best series:
Dekalog (1989) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Małgorzata Kaczmarska
Poland
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Wojciech Socha
Poland
Best series:
Lekarze (2012) (series)
Dariusz Wiktorowicz
Poland
Best series:
Lekarze (2012) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)
Maciej Chorzelski
Poland
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Klan (1997) (series)
Jacek Pluta
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Skazana (2021) (series)
1983 (2018) (series)
Anna Dereszowska
Poland
Best series:
The Mire (2018) (series)
Tajemnica twierdzy szyfrów (2007) (series)
Naznaczony (2009) (series)
Oliwia Angerstein
Poland
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Przepis na życie (2011) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Piotr Bajtlik
Poland
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)
Anna Borowiec
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Marek Grabowski
Best series:
Między nami bocianami (1997) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)