Family
Germany,
2000, 21 h 40 min
(Length: 25 min)
Episodes(52)
-
Episode 1 (S03E01)
-
Episode 2 (S03E02)
-
Episode 3 (S03E03)
-
Episode 4 (S03E04)
-
Episode 5 (S03E05)
-
Episode 6 (S03E06)
-
Episode 7 (S03E07)
-
Episode 8 (S03E08)
-
Episode 9 (S03E09)
-
Episode 10 (S03E10)
-
Episode 11 (S03E11)
-
Episode 12 (S03E12)
-
Episode 13 (S03E13)
-
Episode 14 (S03E14)
-
Episode 15 (S03E15)
-
Episode 16 (S03E16)
-
Episode 17 (S03E17)
-
Episode 18 (S03E18)
-
Episode 19 (S03E19)
-
Episode 20 (S03E20)
-
Episode 21 (S03E21)
-
Episode 22 (S03E22)
-
Episode 23 (S03E23)
-
Episode 24 (S03E24)
-
Episode 25 (S03E25)
-
Episode 26 (S03E26)
-
Episode 27 (S03E27)
-
Episode 28 (S03E28)
-
Episode 29 (S03E29)
-
Episode 30 (S03E30)
Cast
Wilfried Loll
Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Gert Schaefer
West Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Svea Timander
Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Die Cleveren (1998) (series)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Geertje Boeden
Best series:
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series) - actor, a.f.
Marie-Luisa Kunst
East Germany
Best series:
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Mandy-Marie Mahrenholz
East Germany
Best series:
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Im Namen des Gesetzes (1994) (series)
Hallo, Onkel Doc! (1994) (series)
Julia Popke
East Germany
Best series:
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Marcus Wengler
East Germany
Best series:
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Katrin Blume
East Germany
Best series:
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Christoph Förster
Best series:
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Martin Krahn
East Germany
Best series:
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Hinter Gittern - Der Frauenknast (1997) (series)
Anja Stadlober
Austria
Best series:
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Bibi und Tina (2004) (series)
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
Ghadah Al-Akel
West Germany
Best series:
Arme Millionäre (2005) (series)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Bibi Blocksberg (1994) (series)
Thomas Franz
West Germany
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
GSG 9 (2007) (series)
Lisa Schumme
Best series:
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Judith Klein
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Wolff's Turf (1992) (series)
Dagmar Bertram
Best series:
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Gute Zeiten, schlechte Zeiten (1992) (series)
Hinter Gittern - Der Frauenknast (1997) (series) - actor, a.f.
Daniel Fehlow
Best series:
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
Jörg Kleinau
East Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Im Namen des Gesetzes (1994) (series)
Benjamin Neumann
Best series:
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)