Zatch Bell!
Faudo's Protectors, From Earth to Gash, Entrusted Future (E146)
(episode)- Faudo no Shugosha, Earth kara Gash e, Takusareru Mirai (more)
Directed by:
Yukio KaizawaScreenplay:
Katsuhiko ChibaComposer:
Kō ŌtaniCast:
Takahiro Sakurai, Konami Yoshida, Masami Kikuchi, Haruna Ikezawa, Ai Maeda, Hozumi Gôda, Rie Kugimiya, Satomi Kōrogi, Tomokazu Seki, Hideyuki Umezu, Satoshi Taki, Kotono Mitsuishi, Unshō Ishizuka (more)Cast
Takahiro Sakurai
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Konami Yoshida
Japan
Best series:
One Piece (1999) (series)
Case Closed (1996) (series)
Digimon Adventure (1999) (series)
Masami Kikuchi
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Haruna Ikezawa
Greece
Best series:
Mononoke (2007) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
KenIchi: The Mightiest Disciple (2006) (series)
Ai Maeda
Japan
Best series:
Samurai Champloo (2004) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Kino's Journey (2003) (series)
Hozumi Gôda
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Rurouni Kenshin: Wandering Samurai (1996) (series)
Rie Kugimiya
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Satomi Kōrogi
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Rurouni Kenshin: Wandering Samurai (1996) (series)
Nichijou: My Ordinary Life (2011) (series) - actor, narrator
Tomokazu Seki
Japan
Best series:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Initial D: First Stage (1998) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Hideyuki Umezu
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Satoshi Taki
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Rascal Does Not Dream of Bunny Girl Senpai (2018) (series)
Kotono Mitsuishi
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Unshō Ishizuka
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Kōji Ishii
Japan
Best series:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Yūji Ueda
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Ken'yū Horiuchi
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
Naozumi Takahashi
Japan
Best series:
Phantom Thief Jeanne (1999) (series)
The Prince of Tennis (2001) (series)
Toriko (2011) (series)
Sayaka Aida
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Major (2004) (series)
Inu Yasha (2000) (series)
Keiko Yamamoto
Japan
Best series:
Candy Candy (1976) (series)
Dragon Ball (1986) (series)
Nerima Daikon Brothers (2006) (series)
Kumiko Watanabe
Japan
Best series:
One Piece (1999) (series)
Spaceship Sagittarius (1986) (series)
Tomo-chan Is a Girl! (2023) (series)