Inosento vînasu
Screenplay:
Takahiko MasudaCinematography:
Megumi SaitôComposer:
Tomohisa IshikawaCast:
Kenji Nojima, Kaori Nazuka, Takahiro Sakurai, 福山潤, Naoki Yanagi, Romi Paku, Shintarō Ōhata, Megumi Toyoguchi, Tōru Ōkawa, Hideo Ishikawa, Kenta Miyake, Yutaka Nakano, Hiroaki Hirata, Katsumi Chō (more)Cast
Kenji Nojima
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Kaori Nazuka
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Takahiro Sakurai
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
福山潤
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (2006) (series)
Polar Bear's Café (2012) (series)
Naoki Yanagi
Japan
Best series:
GTO: Great teacher Onizuka (1999) (series)
Azumanga Daioh (2002) (series)
Basilisk (2005) (series)
Romi Paku
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Shintarō Ōhata
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Megumi Toyoguchi
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Tōru Ōkawa
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Berserk (1997) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Hideo Ishikawa
Japan
Best series:
Death Note (2006) (series)
GTO: Great teacher Onizuka (1999) (series)
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (series)
Kenta Miyake
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Yutaka Nakano
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
Hiroaki Hirata
Japan
Best series:
Made in Abyss (2017) (series)
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
GTO: Great teacher Onizuka (1999) (series)
Katsumi Chō
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (series)
Takanori Hoshino
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Run with the Wind (2018) (series)
Nobuyuki Kobushi
Japan
Best series:
Gintama (2006) (series)
Mob Psycho 100 (2016) (series)
Baccano! (2007) (series)
Sayaka Narita
Japan
Best series:
Gintama (2006) (series)
Ouran High School Host Club (2006) (series)
xxxHOLiC (2006) (series)
安斉一博
Japan
Best series:
xxxHOLiC (2006) (series)
Gunslinger Girl (2003) (series)
Bleach (2004) (series)
Tsuguo Mogami
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Daisuke Endō
Japan
Best series:
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Cross Game (2009) (series)