Cinematography:
Aleksandr UstinovComposer:
Andrey SigleCast:
Polina Filonenko, Andrey Panin, Aleksandr Baluev, Yuris Lautsinsh, Yuriy Kuznetsov, Vladimir Koshevoy, Sergey Peregudov, Natalya Kutasova, Pavel Chinaryov, Andrey Zibrov, Игорь Климов (more)Cast
Polina Filonenko
Soviet Union
Andrey Panin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Doctor Zhivago (2005) (series)
Granica. Tajožnyj roman (2001) (series)
Sherlock Holmes (2013) (series)
Aleksandr Baluev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Gibel imperii (2005) (series)
Specnaz (2002) (series)
Oficery: Poslednije soldaty imperii (2006) (series)
Yuris Lautsinsh
Soviet Union
Best series:
Interny (2010) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Yuriy Kuznetsov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ladoga (2014) (series)
To the Lake (2019) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Vladimir Koshevoy
Soviet Union
Best series:
The Road to Calvary (2017) (series)
Russkije v Gorodě Angelov (2003) (series)
Sergey Peregudov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Natalya Kutasova
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Pavel Chinaryov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Andrey Zibrov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Gibel imperii (2005) (series)
Black Sun (2017) (series)
Trotskiy (2017) (series)
Игорь Климов
Soviet Union
Best series:
Doctor Zhivago (2005) (series)
Sleepers (2017) (series)
Andrey Lyovin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Catherine the Great (2015) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Anatoliy Rudakov
Soviet Union
Best series:
The Master and Margarita (2005) (series)
V poiskakh kapitana Granta (1985) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Tanya Yu
Soviet Union
Best series:
The Master and Margarita (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Evgeniy Merkurev
Best series:
The Master and Margarita (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Ирина Основина
Soviet Union
Best series:
Idiot (2003) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
The Master and Margarita (2005) (series)
Валентин Букин
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
The Master and Margarita (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Sergey Bekhterev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Protivostoyanie (1985) (series)
Aleksandr Ustinov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Aleksey Vasilev
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)