Seasons(2) / Episodes(16)
Cast
František Němec
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
Muž v pozadí (1995) (series)
Byl jednou jeden dům (1974) (series)
Alexandr Dumas starší (1970) (series)
Irena Máchová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Oběti (1999) (series)
Private Traps (2008) (series)
3 plus 1 s Miroslavem Donutilem (2004) (series)
Robert Nebřenský
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Čtvrtníček, Šteindler a Vávra (1998) (series)
Sense of Tumour (2024) (series)
Ian Hamilton
Best series:
Private Traps (2008) (series)
Markéta Tanner
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Markovič Method: Hojer (2024) (series)
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Sense of Tumour (2024) (series)
Tereza Tobiášová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Private Traps (2008) (series)
Horákovi (2006) (series)
Redakce (2004) (series)
Václav Neužil ml.
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Markovič Method: Hojer (2024) (series)
sKORO NA mizině (2020) (series)
The Fourth Star (2014) (series)
Klára Apolenářová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Private Traps (2008) (series)
Vladislav Rousek
Czech Republic
Best series:
Oběti (1999) (series)
Private Traps (2008) (series)
Ulice (2005) (series)
Jakub Štěpán
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Rabies (2018) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Sára Sotonová
Best series:
Private Traps (2008) (series)
Kateřina Veckerová
Best series:
Private Traps (2008) (series)
Ordinace v růžové zahradě (2005) (series)
Vendula Ježková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Private Traps (2008) (series)
Where Stars Fall (1996) (series)
Sanitka 2 (2013) (series)
Jana Polášková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Life and Time of Judge A.K. (2014) (series)
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
Private Traps (2008) (series)
Pavlína Štorková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Fourth Star (2014) (series)
Mammon (2015) (series)
Private Traps (2008) (series)
Miloš Vávra
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Velmi uvěřitelné příběhy (1991) (series)
Natalia Astashina
Best series:
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Private Traps (2008) (series)
Erika Deutschová
Best series:
Private Traps (2008) (series)
Helena Houdová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Private Traps (2008) (series)
Tatiana Dyková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Kancelář Blaník (2014) (series)
Okresní přebor (2010) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)