USA,
1963, 30x60 min
Cast
S. John Launer
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Shelley Berman
USA
Best series:
Friends (1994) (series)
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Dean Harens
USA
Best series:
Longstreet (1971) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Wonder Woman (1975) (series)
Martin Balsam
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
The Octopus (1984) (series)
Fabrizio Mioni
Italy
Best series:
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (series)
Bonanza (1959) (series)
Perry Mason (1957) (series)
Sarah Marshall
UK
Best series:
Producers' Showcase (1954) (series)
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
John Larkin
USA
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
The Fugitive (1963) (series)
Bonanza (1959) (series)
Carmen Phillips
USA
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Perry Mason (1957) (series)
Phyllis Love
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Suspicion (1957) (series)
Mercedes Shirley
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Gunsmoke (1955) (series)
Joyce Meadows
Canada
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
William Stevens
Best series:
The Outer Limits (1963) (series)
Daktari (1966) (series)
Police Story (1973) (series)
Cece Whitney
USA
Best series:
Bonanza (1959) (series)
Gunsmoke (1955) (series)
Perry Mason (1957) (series)
Herb Armstrong
USA
Best series:
The Munsters (1964) (series)
Police Story (1973) (series)
Gunsmoke (1955) (series)
Wallace Earl Laven
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Diana Sands
USA
Best series:
The Outer Limits (1963) (series)
The Fugitive (1963) (series)
Noam Pitlik
USA
Best series:
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Hogan's Heroes (1965) (series)
Capitol Critters (1992) (series)
Doreen Lang
New Zealand
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Frankie Van
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Hogan's Heroes (1965) (series)
Night Gallery (1969) (series)
Terry Becker
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)