Directed by:
Alena Činčerová, Viktor Polesný, Jiří Strach, Josef Abrhám ml., Simona Oktábcová (more)Cast:
Petr Nárožný, Antonie Hegerlíková, Jiřina Bohdalová, Jiřina Jirásková, Josef Abrhám, Stanislav Zindulka, Radoslav Brzobohatý, Jaroslava Adamová, Lubomír Kostelka, Květa Fialová, Blanka Bohdanová (more)Seasons(6) / Episodes(81)
Cast
Jozef Bednárik
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Naši synovia (1975) (series)
Parížski mohykáni (1971) (series)
Zaprášené histórie Ema Bohúňa (1970) (series)
Simona Stašová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Arabela (1980) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Jiří Menzel
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Head over Heels (2014) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Útěk do Budína (2003) (series)
Tomáš Töpfer
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Lost Gate (2012) (series)
Jan Přeučil
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Muž v pozadí (1995) (series)
The Train of Childhood and Expectation (1985) (series)
František Peterka
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Fairy-tale at Krkonose Mountains (1974) (series)
Arabela (1980) (series)
Pan Tau (1971) (series)
Jaromír Šofr
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Petr Kracík
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Daniela Kolářová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Taková normální rodinka (1971) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Sňatky z rozumu (1968) (series)
Libuše Šafránková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Zlá krev (1986) (series)
Cirkus Humberto (1988) (series)
Hana Zagorová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Anička skřítek a Slaměný Hubert (1981) (series)
Inženýrská odysea (1979) (series)
Rodinná pouta (2004) (series)
Richard Labuda
Slovakia
Best series:
Superhrdinovia (2014) (series)
Rodinné prípady (2012) (series)
Pravdivé príbehy s Katkou Brychtovou (2013) (series)
Pavel Landovský
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Sinful People of Prague (1968) (series)
Taková normální rodinka (1971) (series) - a.f.
Via Mala (1985) (series)
Zuzana Maléřová
Czechoslovakia
Marta Vančurová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Tři spory (1981) (series)
Jana Eyrová (1972) (series)
Bakaláři (1972) (series)
Václav Hybš
Czechoslovakia
Jaroslav Vostrý
Czechoslovakia
Pavel Töpfer
Czechoslovakia
Přemek Podlaha
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Ranč U Zelené sedmy (1998) (series)
Dnes v jednom domě (1980) (series)
Michal Pavlata
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Česká soda (1993) (series)
Čtvrtníček, Šteindler a Vávra (1998) (series)
Okresní přebor (2010) (series)